Catching Features

WySoZa - Shorty Nighty

Open:07:00 Nov 06 2017
Close:06:45 Nov 22 2017
Map:/CF WOC 16/events/Wyspa Sobieszewska Zachód/day1/Shorty.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Short night race on Wyspa Sobieszewska Zachod, used for CF WOC 16 Night. Changed forest a bit. Hope you like it, comment if you want more of these. WT 12'30''.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

95 official (+22 reruns) 9 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 12:27  *****
2. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:42  
3. jean France VSO 12:43  *****
4. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 12:53  
4. R.S Italy 12:53  
6. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:54  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:59  *****
8. teme (3) Finland IkNV 13:09  
9. Roman France VSO 13:19  *****
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:35  
11. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 13:52  *****
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:00  
13. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 14:01  
14. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 14:14  
15. B2OBK France KLS 14:17  
16. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 14:19  
17. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:27  
18. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 15:05  *****
19. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 15:06  
20. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 15:07  
21. jeb France VSO 15:16  
22. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 15:19  *****
23. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 15:41  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:45  *****
25. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 15:52  
26. teme (2) Finland IkNV 15:53  
27. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:56  
28. SERG Russian Federation 16:03  
29. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 16:08  
30. nemytoff (3) Russian Federation Ulsk 16:09  *****
31. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 16:16  
32. camd New Zealand NWOC 16:19  
33. OrjanC (4) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 16:41  
34. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 16:44  *****
34. OrjanC (3) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 16:44  
36. color Switzerland converter 16:52  
37. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 16:53  
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:55  *****
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:55  
40. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 16:56  
41. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 17:01  
42. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 17:04  
43. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 17:30  
44. John Wick European Union Killers 17:31  
45. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:51  
46. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 18:04  *****
47. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:05  
48. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:09  *****
49. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:12  
50. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:17  
51. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 18:54  
52. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 19:03  
53. Ben Sand France viking 19:10  
54. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:16  
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:17  
56. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:24  *****
57. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:40  
58. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 19:48  
59. WST New Zealand HBOC 20:26  
60. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 20:37  
61. ur Germany Berlin 20:46  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:55  
63. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 21:04  
64. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:09  
65. Mad Moose France TAF 21:28  *****
66. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 21:56  
67. Joanna Australia TT 22:03  *****
68. runit Canada GHO 22:21  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:37  *****
70. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 23:33  *****
71. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 24:02  
72. XAXA74 France ASO 25:19  
73. kellspants Wales SBOC 25:40  
74. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 26:08  
75. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 26:10  
76. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 26:15  
77. BeN'O France COCS 26:33  
78. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 26:39  
79. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 27:14  
80. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 27:22  
81. HV Finland TP 27:37  *****
82. rik Belgium trol 28:09  
83. honzau United States SDO 28:35  
84. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 30:55  *****
85. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 31:54  
86. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 34:55  
87. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 36:47  *****
88. Mitsku Finland 39:53  *****
89. tuhduhvuh (2) Canada EOOC 47:46  *****
90. Ansgar Germany OLV Uslar 113:40  *****
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
philw Britain HOC dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
We-jo Sweden Smaland dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
philw (2) Britain HOC dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
manzen (2) Yemen UUCO dnf  
OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
nemytoff (4) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf