Catching Features

CFEB 2017-11-15

Open:07:00 Nov 08 2017
Close:07:00 Nov 23 2017
Map:/openhilltop_32c/events/CFEB 2014 feb a/day1/CFEB 2017-11-15.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

72 official (+39 reruns) 1 comments

1. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:21  
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 34:33  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:38  *****
4. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 35:25  
5. Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven 35:53  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 36:00  
7. Roman France VSO 36:14  
8. B2OBK France KLS 36:40  
9. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 38:14  
10. jeb France VSO 38:37  
11. teme Finland IkNV 38:50  
12. mkietis Latvia Ozons 38:57  
13. Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK 39:05  
14. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 39:29  
15. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 39:53  *****
16. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 40:57  *****
17. Mats Norway Halden SK 41:04  
18. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:13  
19. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 41:31  *****
20. nicolas98 (2) Switzerland olg thun 41:40  
21. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 41:42  
22. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 41:57  
23. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:11  
24. fryderyk_pryjma (2) Poland KOOVEE 42:22  
25. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 42:42  
26. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 42:50  
27. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 43:08  
28. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 43:10  
29. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 43:27  
29. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 43:27  
29. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 43:27  
32. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:37  
33. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 43:43  *****
34. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 44:15  
35. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 45:02  
36. SERG Russian Federation 45:09  
37. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 46:22  
38. nemytoff (3) Russian Federation Ulsk 46:37  *****
38. Dimakravt (2) Russian Federation Kravt 46:37  
40. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 47:17  
41. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 47:30  
42. ur Germany Berlin 47:53  
43. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 49:43  
44. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 50:33  *****
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:52  *****
46. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 51:26  
47. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 52:09  *****
48. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 53:10  
49. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 54:14  
50. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 54:18  
51. Frik8th (2) Russian Federation Moscow 54:40  
52. Viktor Jemth (2) Sweden IF Thor 55:27  
53. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 55:57  *****
54. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 56:02  
55. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 56:36  
56. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 57:00  
57. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 58:12  
58. kellspants Wales SBOC 59:35  
59. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 63:59  
60. billd United States wcoc 69:33  
61. honzau United States SDO 72:23  
62. slick chick (2) New Zealand 92:01  
63. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 94:30  *****
64. XAXA74 (2) France ASO 100:27  
65. manzen Yemen UUCO 101:43  
66. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 113:29  *****
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 118:20  
68. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 129:12  
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 156:52  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
HV Finland TP dnf  
JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA dnf  
raphiskoda Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  *****
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
sotpoteten Norway Nydalen dnf  
Dag Blandkjenn Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  *****
IanCurtis Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
kellspants (2) Wales SBOC dnf  
raphiskoda (2) Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
tuhduhvuh (2) Canada EOOC dnf  
JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Vexi (2) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
The Runner 2016 (2) Scotland Maroc dnf  
Sergei (2) Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
tuhduhvuh (3) Canada EOOC dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
tuhduhvuh (4) Canada EOOC dnf  
nemytoff (4) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf  
nemytoff (5) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
tuhduhvuh (5) Canada EOOC dnf