Catching Features

A hill

Open:06:00 Dec 01 2017
Close:06:00 Dec 15 2017
Map:/isomakiIII/events/maki/day1/A.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Old map that I found.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

106 official (+63 reruns) 6 comments

1. Roman France VSO 14:36  *****
2. Bullen (6) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:43  
3. Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven 14:47  
4. Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:53  
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 15:13  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:13  *****
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 15:14  
8. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 15:15  
9. Landli (2) Sweden Hestra IF 15:25  
10. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 15:29  
11. Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:30  
12. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:46  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:58  
13. arddu Finland :) 15:58  
15. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:05  *****
16. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 16:08  *****
16. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:08  *****
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:09  
19. jean France VSO 16:10  
20. color Switzerland converter 16:13  *****
20. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:13  
22. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 16:21  
23. Parachute (2) Uruguay FUO 16:24  *****
24. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:29  
25. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 16:31  
26. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 16:33  
27. Ben Sand France viking 16:36  
28. perwhite France KLS 16:40  *****
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:46  
30. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 17:06  
31. B2OBK (2) France KLS 17:07  
32. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 17:15  
32. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 17:15  
34. smed (2) Kenya . 17:20  
35. Mats Norway Halden SK 17:24  
36. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 17:27  
37. KirTsar Russian Federation OMC 17:29  *****
38. Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen 17:30  
39. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:43  
40. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 17:44  
41. Trying (2) Sweden 17:54  
42. teme Finland IkNV 17:55  
43. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 18:17  
44. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:31  
45. camd New Zealand NWOC 18:32  
45. Lindblom98 (5) Sweden Ok Roxen 18:32  
47. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 18:38  
48. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 18:52  
48. John Wick European Union Killers 18:52  
50. runit Canada GHO 18:59  
51. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 19:09  
52. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:11  *****
53. Gohu France KLS 19:15  
54. SERG Russian Federation 19:19  
55. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 19:26  
56. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 19:32  *****
57. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:57  
58. ManuelHorta (2) Sweden MalungsOK 19:59  
59. Corrochano (2) Spain Manzanares 20:03  
60. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 20:04  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:04  *****
62. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:05  
63. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 20:23  
64. Mad Moose France TAF 20:32  *****
65. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 20:45  
66. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 20:46  
67. Moa Sweden SNO 20:49  
68. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 21:00  
69. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 21:18  
70. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:39  
71. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 21:45  *****
72. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:48  
73. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 22:15  *****
74. oksove (2) Sweden Centrum OK 22:18  *****
75. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 22:20  
76. faure gwenael France VSO 22:36  *****
77. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 22:46  
78. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 23:11  *****
79. B2OBK France KLS 23:15  
80. jeb France VSO 23:42  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:43  
82. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 23:46  *****
83. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 24:08  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:10  *****
85. nemytoff (7) Russian Federation Ulsk 24:18  *****
86. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 24:32  
87. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 24:41  
88. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 24:42  
89. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 25:05  
90. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 25:13  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:33  *****
92. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:34  
93. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 25:53  
94. mattiasK (2) Seychelles snättringe sk 25:55  
95. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 26:03  
96. honzau United States SDO 26:20  *****
97. nemytoff (5) Russian Federation Ulsk 26:53  *****
98. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:10  
99. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 27:38  
100. ur Germany Berlin 27:50  
101. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 27:52  
102. Sergei (2) Belgium Balise 10 28:46  
103. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 28:58  
104. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 29:54  *****
105. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 31:10  *****
106. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 31:25  *****
107. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 31:52  
108. Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON 32:04  
109. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:00  *****
110. manzen Yemen UUCO 33:10  
111. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 33:21  
112. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 33:49  
113. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 34:42  
114. billd United States wcoc 36:02  
115. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 36:15  *****
116. The Runner 2016 (2) Scotland Maroc 36:29  
116. krosmen Russian Federation ATLET 36:29  *****
118. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 36:33  *****
119. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 37:01  
120. tuhduhvuh (4) Canada EOOC 37:37  *****
121. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 37:53  
122. HV Finland TP 38:38  *****
123. tuhduhvuh (2) Canada EOOC 41:24  
124. tuhduhvuh (5) Canada EOOC 43:43  *****
125. VJ FAN (2) Antarctica LOST BOYS ORIENTEERING CLUB 46:03  
126. erik_svenis Sweden Ok Klyftamo 48:25  
127. Jonas Lange (4) Germany ihw alex 48:47  
128. robert.h Samoa TuS 49:21  
129. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:51  
130. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 58:21  *****
131. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 67:19  
132. kellspants Wales SBOC 71:54  
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
The Runner 2016 Scotland Maroc dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
HLH1 Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
DB (2) England DEE dnf  
HLH3 (2) Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Lakka (2) Australia EN dnf  
LuisSanchez (2) Spain Fedoboys SK dnf  
robert.h (2) Samoa TuS dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Johan Olson (3) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
nemytoff (3) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
tuhduhvuh (3) Canada EOOC dnf  
Jonas Lange (3) Germany ihw alex dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
nemytoff (4) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
John Wick (4) European Union Killers dnf  
nemytoff (6) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Lindblom98 (6) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf