Catching Features

Vrån SV short middle

Open:07:00 Jan 06 2018
Close:07:00 Jan 18 2018
Map:/Vrån SV/events/Vrån SV 2017 middle/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Similar to earlier Vrån but another area.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

89 official (+64 reruns) 4 comments

1. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:31  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:32  *****
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 18:38  *****
4. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 18:48  *****
5. B2OBK France KLS 18:51  *****
6. smed Kenya . 18:55  
7. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 19:00  
8. color Switzerland converter 19:20  
9. Roman France VSO 19:25  
10. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 19:34  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:34  *****
12. DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:35  
13. WiGGLAREN (3) Isle of Man Chesthair OK 19:39  
14. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:40  
15. Albinz (3) Sweden OK Njudung 19:44  
16. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:49  
17. camd New Zealand NWOC 19:59  
18. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 20:07  
19. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 20:09  
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:18  
21. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 20:41  
22. jeb France VSO 20:43  
23. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 20:49  
24. WiGGLAREN (2) Isle of Man Chesthair OK 21:09  
25. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 21:10  *****
26. a-haugskott (2) Norway OL Trollelg 21:14  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:23  *****
28. Ben Sand France viking 21:40  
29. teme Finland IkNV 22:01  
30. georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz 22:07  
31. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 22:15  
32. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 22:54  
33. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 22:57  
34. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:59  
34. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 22:59  
36. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:07  
37. SERG Russian Federation 23:11  
38. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 23:19  
39. WiGGLAREN (4) Isle of Man Chesthair OK 23:29  
40. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:56  *****
41. ManuelHorta (2) Sweden MalungsOK 23:59  
42. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 24:05  
43. Yan Sundqvist (2) Russian Federation Ocintol 24:07  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:10  *****
45. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 24:21  
46. KirTsar Russian Federation OMC 24:26  *****
47. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 24:29  
48. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:34  
49. nemytoff (4) Russian Federation Ulsk 24:45  *****
50. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:53  
51. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 25:09  
52. Alvaro Prieto (2) Spain OK Rabonen 25:10  
53. oksove (2) Sweden Centrum OK 25:12  *****
54. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:13  
55. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:26  
56. Vasko Stoyanov (6) Bulgaria ind 25:34  
57. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:11  
58. Valverde (2) Sweden OK Hällen 26:14  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 26:15  
60. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 26:17  *****
61. runit (2) Canada GHO 26:26  
62. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:28  
63. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 26:32  
64. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:33  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:39  *****
66. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 26:42  
67. nemytoff (3) Russian Federation Ulsk 27:07  *****
68. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:10  
69. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 28:52  
70. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 28:57  
71. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 29:00  *****
72. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 29:26  
73. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 29:36  
74. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 29:43  
75. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 30:10  
76. John Wick European Union Killers 30:13  
77. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 30:17  *****
78. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 30:20  
79. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 30:37  
79. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 30:37  
79. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 30:37  
82. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:49  
83. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 30:50  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:00  
85. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 31:01  
86. ur Germany Berlin 31:17  
86. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 31:17  
88. WST New Zealand HBOC 31:20  
89. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 32:27  
90. The Runner 2016 Scotland Maroc 32:33  
91. CarlosRaico (3) Spain OK Rabonen 32:51  
92. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:55  
93. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 33:26  
94. Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose 33:31  
95. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 34:06  
96. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 34:11  
97. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 34:16  *****
98. Spurrill (2) Australia BBB 34:37  
99. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 35:03  
100. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 35:56  *****
101. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 36:22  
102. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 36:46  
103. outsa (2) Uzbekistan HerHu 38:19  
104. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 38:22  
105. Jadir Brazil COC 38:33  
106. Trying Sweden 42:07  
107. billd (2) United States wcoc 42:11  
108. outsa (3) Uzbekistan HerHu 42:19  
109. kellspants Wales SBOC 43:12  
110. Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON 44:23  
111. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 45:22  
112. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 45:24  
113. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 47:00  
114. rik Belgium trol 47:02  
115. rsanro1 (2) Spain navalcarnero 48:47  
116. tuhduhvuh (2) Canada EOOC 48:56  
117. tuhduhvuh (3) Canada EOOC 54:06  *****
118. honzau United States SDO 56:05  
119. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 57:35  *****
120. Rambo (3) Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 57:45  
121. Boris Uruguay OCOC 64:58  
122. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 68:34  *****
123. Rambo (2) Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 73:11  
124. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 76:36  *****
125. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 78:28  
126. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 99:00  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mattiasK Seychelles snättringe sk dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
sander TF Norway elverum ok dnf  
RonHill United Kingdom BoltonWanderers dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
CarlosRaico (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
RonHill (2) United Kingdom BoltonWanderers dnf  
KirTsar (2) Russian Federation OMC dnf  *****
sc4dam (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Søren Thrane Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
rsanro1 (3) Spain navalcarnero dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Jonas Lange (3) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
rsanro1 (4) Spain navalcarnero dnf  
nemytoff (5) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind dnf