Catching Features

[CF-WOC'18]-Long

Open:07:00 Jan 09 2018
Close:06:45 Jan 25 2018
Map:/FlemingsbergNorth81/events/FlemingsbergNorth/day1/WorldChamps18Long.course
Created by:color
Description:Longdistance in Sweden on a steep but also partly detailed map. Again everything is crossable at your own risk. Who can get the medals?
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

43 official (+20 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 75:53  *****
2. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 77:09  
3. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 77:44  
4. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 78:16  *****
5. Roman France VSO 78:31  *****
6. arddu Finland :) 80:17  *****
7. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 81:58  *****
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 84:24  
9. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 84:54  *****
10. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 87:34  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 87:45  *****
12. Everton Markus (2) Brazil COSM 91:30  *****
13. Ben Sand (2) France viking 91:51  
14. mkietis Latvia Ozons 92:31  *****
15. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 94:35  
16. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 98:46  *****
17. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 99:20  *****
18. Ben Sand France viking 103:26  
19. SERG (2) Russian Federation 105:28  
20. Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen 108:45  
21. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 109:38  
22. runit Canada GHO 110:04  
23. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 112:00  
23. Trying Sweden 112:00  
25. andre de veirman Belgium trol 112:53  *****
26. gvtoukc France TSN 118:20  
27. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 119:01  
28. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 120:16  
29. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 128:10  
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 128:26  *****
31. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 134:59  
32. ur Germany Berlin 135:25  
33. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 141:43  *****
34. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 143:47  
35. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 147:53  
36. Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol 153:56  
37. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 156:55  
38. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 159:27  *****
39. honzau United States SDO 164:14  
40. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 176:21  *****
41. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 186:48  
42. kellspants Wales SBOC 217:16  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
KirTsar Russian Federation OMC dnf  *****
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Mattis Hallberg (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Mattis Hallberg (3) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf