Catching Features

Koitsanlahti middle 2

Open:08:00 Feb 03 2018
Close:08:00 Feb 18 2018
Map:/Tähtiniemi 2 8 100/events/Tähtiniemi 2 8 100/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion - easy middle. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

92 official (+45 reruns) 4 comments

1. Roman France VSO 28:21  
2. B2OBK France KLS 28:23  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:35  *****
4. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:57  
5. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 29:08  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:11  *****
7. smed Kenya . 29:18  
8. perwhite France KLS 29:25  
8. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 29:25  
10. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 29:45  
11. mkietis Latvia Ozons 29:46  *****
12. color Switzerland converter 29:59  
13. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 30:03  
14. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 30:10  
15. Søren Thrane Ødum Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD 30:53  
16. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:01  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:11  
18. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 31:12  
19. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 31:13  *****
20. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 31:14  
21. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 31:23  
22. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 31:26  
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 31:32  
24. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 31:33  
25. Ben Sand France viking 31:39  
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:46  
27. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:09  
28. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 32:29  
29. judas98 (6) Sweden Attunda OK 32:38  
30. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 32:40  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:51  
32. SERG Russian Federation 32:56  
33. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:05  
34. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 33:06  
35. Everton Markus (2) Brazil COSM 33:25  
36. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 33:35  
37. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:39  *****
37. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 33:39  
39. judas98 (5) Sweden Attunda OK 34:06  
40. runit Canada GHO 34:11  
41. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 34:19  
42. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 34:20  
43. Trying Sweden 34:34  
44. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 34:37  
45. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 34:38  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:46  *****
47. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 35:08  
48. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 35:24  
49. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 35:37  
50. SERG (2) Russian Federation 36:45  
51. mk77 France ze ouineurs 37:13  *****
52. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 37:42  *****
52. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 37:42  *****
54. Mike.N.K (4) Bangladesh 37:50  
55. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 37:59  
56. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 38:14  *****
56. ur (2) Germany Berlin 38:14  
58. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 38:21  
59. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:22  
60. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 38:33  
61. John Wick European Union Killers 38:41  
62. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 38:43  
63. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 38:55  
64. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 39:04  *****
65. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 39:07  *****
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:07  
67. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 39:29  *****
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:39  
69. Mike.N.K (6) Bangladesh 39:46  
70. Stepan Probka (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 40:36  
71. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:39  
72. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 41:52  
73. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 41:54  *****
74. honzau United States SDO 42:17  *****
75. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 42:41  
76. x111xx (2) Russian Federation 42:45  
77. Mike.N.K (3) Bangladesh 42:48  
78. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 42:55  
79. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 44:21  
80. carlit (3) Spain BO 44:27  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:29  
82. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 45:05  
83. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 45:26  *****
84. outsa Uzbekistan HerHu 46:03  
85. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 47:15  *****
86. Kalugin Andrey (2) Russian Federation strogino 47:19  
87. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 47:21  
88. Lakka (2) Australia EN 47:27  
89. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 48:18  
90. outsa (2) Uzbekistan HerHu 48:31  
91. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 48:49  
92. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 49:06  *****
93. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 49:34  
94. Jadir Brazil COC 52:19  
95. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 53:46  
96. M@_bh (2) Norway Team DSQ 54:15  
97. Mike.N.K (2) Bangladesh 56:31  
98. billd (2) United States wcoc 57:49  
99. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 57:51  
100. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 58:55  
101. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 59:52  
102. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 60:06  
103. Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON 64:01  
104. Rambo (2) Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 64:32  
105. kellspants Wales SBOC 66:54  
106. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 66:58  
107. manzen Yemen UUCO 68:29  
108. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 71:57  
109. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 74:36  
110. omike (2) France SMOG 79:09  *****
111. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 93:16  
112. Boris Uruguay OCOC 99:58  
113. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 101:27  
114. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 121:45  *****
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
omike France SMOG dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol dnf  
Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc dnf  
GF (2) Norway ???? dnf  
carlit (2) Spain BO dnf  
judas98 (3) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
judas98 (4) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Mike.N.K (5) Bangladesh dnf