Catching Features

Rusia E3 - Long

Open:07:00 Feb 20 2018
Close:07:00 Feb 27 2018
Map:/Rusia 3/events/Rusia 3/day1/Long.course
Created by:Olof Sandgren
Description:This will be challenging. Try to keep your concentration levels way up. Last leg in this mini-tour. Good Luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

55 official (+53 reruns) 4 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 37:09  
2. smed Kenya . 37:37  
3. color Switzerland converter 38:13  
4. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 39:02  
5. B2OBK France KLS 39:54  
6. Roman France VSO 40:50  
7. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 41:08  
8. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 41:16  
9. Søren Thrane Ødum Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD 45:02  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:04  
11. Ben Sand France viking 47:59  
12. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 48:04  *****
13. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 48:28  *****
14. jeb France VSO 48:34  
15. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 49:47  
16. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 50:52  
17. SERG Russian Federation 51:20  
18. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 52:41  
19. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 54:11  
20. runit Canada GHO 55:16  
21. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 57:01  
22. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 58:02  
23. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 58:33  *****
24. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 60:04  *****
25. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 61:29  *****
26. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 62:06  
27. ur Germany Berlin 62:53  
28. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 67:02  
29. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 69:44  *****
30. Pedro Mineiro Portugal GafanhOri 69:47  
31. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 74:06  
32. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 77:53  
33. honzau United States SDO 79:24  
34. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 83:02  
35. Louison France TOAC 112:30  *****
36. kellspants Wales SBOC 118:42  
37. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 122:15  
38. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 150:20  
Trying Sweden dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
tormund Norway KOL dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Pavel_Z Russian Federation ATLET dnf