Catching Features

Reposärkät night 2

Open:08:00 Jun 06 2018
Close:08:00 Jun 21 2018
Map:/Reposärkät new 8/events/Reposärkät new 8/day1/Night 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

63 official (+20 reruns) hide comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:41 82.4*****
2. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 32:51 82.0
3. Roman France VSO 33:05 81.4
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 33:07 81.3
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:09 81.3*****
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 33:21 80.8
7. smed Kenya . 33:41 80.0
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:49 79.7
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 33:53 79.5
10. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 35:45 75.4
11. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:50 75.2
12. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 36:00 74.8
13. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 37:08 72.5*****
14. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 37:54 71.1
15. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 39:21 68.5*****
16. WST New Zealand HBOC 40:00 67.3
17. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 41:30 64.9
18. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 42:13 63.8
19. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:35 63.3*****
20. runit Canada GHO 43:19 62.2
21. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:21 62.1*****
22. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 43:34 61.8
23. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 43:35 61.8
24. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:43 61.6
25. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 44:40 60.3
nice
25. Ben Sand France viking 44:40 60.3
27. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 44:46 60.2*****
28. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 44:49 60.1
29. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 45:15 59.5
30. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 45:54 58.7
31. Libardoni Luca Italy PL O-TEAM 49:09 54.8
32. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:30 54.4*****
33. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 50:31 53.3
34. ur Germany Berlin 57:47 46.6
35. John Wick European Union Killers 59:10 45.5
36. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 59:30 45.3*****
37. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 60:01 44.9
38. honzau United States SDO 60:02 44.9*****
39. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 65:05 41.4
40. manzen Yemen UUCO 66:46 40.3
41. kellspants Wales SBOC 67:53 39.7
42. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 73:52 36.5
43. carlit Spain BO 75:57 35.5*****
44. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 95:11 28.3
45. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 121:04 22.3
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf 0.0
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf 0.0
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf 0.0*****
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf 0.0
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf 0.0
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf 0.0
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf 0.0
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf 0.0
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf 0.0
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf 0.0*****
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Stuck
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf 0.0
Omund Norway Sandnes IL dnf  
Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC dnf 0.0
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf 0.0