Catching Features

Gelendjik

Open:08:00 Jun 11 2018
Close:08:00 Jun 18 2018
Map:/gelndjik81/events/Gelendjik/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Kalugin Andrey
Description:sprint 15-18 min
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

58 official (+42 reruns) hide comments

1. Roman France VSO 22:48  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:53  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:16  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:17  *****
5. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 24:26  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:30  
7. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:26  
8. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 25:52  
9. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 26:01  
10. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 26:06  
11. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:11  
12. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:13  
13. runit Canada GHO 26:33  
14. WST New Zealand HBOC 26:36  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:41  
16. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:48  
17. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 26:55  *****
18. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 27:01  
19. Ben Sand France viking 27:09  
20. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:13  *****
21. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 27:21  
21. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 27:21  
23. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 27:36  
24. mk77 France ze ouineurs 27:59  
25. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 28:06  
26. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 28:08  *****
27. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 28:12  
28. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 29:11  *****
29. Trying Sweden 29:22  
30. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 29:24  
31. John Wick European Union Killers 29:27  
32. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:34  
32. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 29:34  
34. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 29:58  
35. manzen Yemen UUCO 30:57  
36. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 31:10  
37. Lakka2 Australia EN 32:01  
38. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 32:54  
39. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:56  
40. GC Australia Newcastle 34:01  *****
41. Joanna Australia TT 34:28  
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:29  
43. kellspants Wales SBOC 34:49  
44. carlit Spain BO 36:04  *****
45. honzau United States SDO 36:43  *****
46. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 36:49  
47. Gurre Sweden VSOK 37:43  
48. ur Germany Berlin 39:59  
49. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 44:16  
50. HV Finland TP 44:30  *****
51. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 47:58  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
hugoestr United States dnf