Catching Features

Oronmylly night 2

Open:08:00 Jul 05 2018
Close:08:00 Jul 20 2018
Map:/Oronmylly W 8/events/Oronmylly W 8/day1/Night2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same converions as in the previous one. Big cliffs are now uncrossable. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

44 official (+21 reruns) hide comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:21 142.2
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:33 141.4*****
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:16 138.4
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 34:32 137.3*****
hard
5. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 36:23 130.4*****
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 37:06 127.8
7. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 37:24 126.8
8. runit Canada GHO 39:52 119.0
9. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 40:23 117.4
10. John Wick European Union Killers 43:10 109.9*****
11. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 43:44 108.5
12. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 44:03 107.7*****
13. SERG Russian Federation 44:08 107.5
14. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 44:32 106.5
15. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:27 104.4*****
16. ur Germany Berlin 46:52 101.2
17. Trying Sweden 49:28 95.9
18. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 53:23 88.8
19. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 53:58 87.9
20. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 56:06 84.5
21. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 57:20 82.7
22. manzen Yemen UUCO 63:33 74.6
23. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 64:45 73.2
24. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 64:47 73.2
25. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 66:32 71.3
26. honzau United States SDO 67:33 70.2
27. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 70:44 67.1
28. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 73:38 64.4
29. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 77:28 61.2
30. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 81:18 58.3
31. hugoestr United States 216:08 21.9*****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf 0.0
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf 0.0
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf 0.0
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf 0.0
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf 0.0
Tiziano Bettega Italy GsPavione dnf 0.0
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf 0.0
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf 0.0
ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK dnf 0.0
Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC dnf 0.0