Catching Features

Orrdals klint 2 short

Open:08:00 Oct 09 2018
Close:08:00 Oct 24 2018
Map:/orrdals klint 2.2 200 8/events/orrdals klint 2.2 200 8/day1/Short.course
Created by:HV
Description:An other part of this terrain. Tried to make variation of forest and ground also on the normal (='white') forest.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

69 official (+21 reruns) hide comments

1. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 16:39  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:45  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:52  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:02  *****
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 17:11  
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 17:17  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:23  
8. Mr X Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:40  *****
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:43  
10. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:47  
11. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:01  
12. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 18:07  
13. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 18:08  
14. perwhite France KLS 18:38  
15. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 18:42  
16. aaroj Finland MSP 18:55  
17. FryDe Poland Koovee 18:59  *****
nice
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:04  
19. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 19:06  
20. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:10  
21. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 19:32  
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:47  
23. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 19:53  
24. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 20:01  
25. Mad Moose France TAF 20:21  *****
26. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:52  
27. Trying Sweden 21:35  
28. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 21:46  *****
29. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 22:16  
30. SERG Russian Federation 22:21  
31. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:24  
32. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 22:28  
33. Ura Russian Federation 22:52  *****
34. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 23:23  *****
35. jeb France VSO 23:30  
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:37  *****
37. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 23:42  *****
38. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:04  *****
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:06  *****
40. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:14  
41. Louis Haltz France TAD 24:51  
42. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:24  
43. John Wick European Union Killers 26:36  *****
44. PaulP Ireland CUOC 27:03  
45. manzen Yemen UUCO 27:24  
46. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 27:46  
47. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 29:02  
48. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 34:39  
49. rasmus06 Sweden OK Hällen 35:05  
50. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 36:12  
51. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 37:36  
52. kellspants Wales SBOC 41:22  
53. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 44:38  
54. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 50:15  
55. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 50:46  
56. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 66:39  
57. Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika 73:11  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
carlit Spain BO dnf  *****
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
JohnT2 Sweden OKH dnf  
Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf