Catching Features

Orrdals klint 2 short

Open:08:00 Oct 09 2018
Close:08:00 Oct 24 2018
Map:/orrdals klint 2.2 200 8/events/orrdals klint 2.2 200 8/day1/Short.course
Created by:HV
Description:An other part of this terrain. Tried to make variation of forest and ground also on the normal (='white') forest.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

97 official (+80 reruns) hide comments

1. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 16:39  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:45  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:52  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:02  *****
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 17:11  
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 17:17  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:23  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:33  *****
9. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 17:34  
10. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 17:40  *****
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:43  
12. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:47  
13. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:57  
14. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:01  
15. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 18:07  
16. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 18:08  
17. perwhite France KLS 18:38  
18. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 18:42  
19. aaroj Finland MSP 18:55  
20. FryDe Poland Koovee 18:59  *****
nice
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:04  
22. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 19:06  
23. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:10  
24. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 19:32  
25. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 19:46  
26. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:47  
27. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 19:53  
28. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 20:01  
29. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:05  
30. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 20:19  *****
31. Mad Moose France TAF 20:21  *****
32. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:52  
33. Trying Sweden 21:35  
34. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 21:46  *****
35. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 22:16  
35. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 22:16  
37. SERG Russian Federation 22:21  
38. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:24  
39. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 22:28  
40. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:46  
41. Ura Russian Federation 22:52  *****
42. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 23:23  *****
43. jeb France VSO 23:30  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:37  *****
45. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 23:42  *****
46. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:46  
47. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:54  
48. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:04  *****
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:06  *****
50. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:14  
51. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 24:39  *****
52. Louis Haltz France TAD 24:51  
53. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:24  
54. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 25:40  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:49  
56. John Wick European Union Killers 26:36  *****
57. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 26:58  
58. PaulP Ireland CUOC 27:03  
59. manzen Yemen UUCO 27:24  
60. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 27:46  
61. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 28:43  
62. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 29:02  
63. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 30:45  *****
64. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 32:24  
65. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 33:22  
66. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 34:02  
Fun
67. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 34:39  
68. rasmus06 Sweden OK Hällen 35:05  
69. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 36:12  
70. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 37:36  
71. kellspants Wales SBOC 41:22  
72. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 44:38  
73. Jadir Brazil COC 46:33  
74. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 50:15  
75. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 50:46  
76. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 60:03  *****
77. michelb France MAR.CO. 61:48  *****
78. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 66:39  
79. Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika 73:11  
12345 Ecuador dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Jo Even Norway Freidig dnf  
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
carlit Spain BO dnf  *****
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
JohnT2 Sweden OKH dnf  
Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf