Catching Features

Orrdals klint 2 short

Open:08:00 Oct 09 2018
Close:08:00 Oct 24 2018
Map:/orrdals klint 2.2 200 8/events/orrdals klint 2.2 200 8/day1/Short.course
Created by:HV
Description:An other part of this terrain. Tried to make variation of forest and ground also on the normal (='white') forest.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

69 official (+21 reruns) 1 comments

1. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 16:39  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:45  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:52  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:02  *****
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 17:11  
6. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 17:16  
7. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 17:17  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:23  
9. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 17:28  
10. Mr X Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:40  *****
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:43  
12. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:47  
13. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:55  
14. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:01  
15. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 18:07  
16. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 18:08  
17. perwhite France KLS 18:38  
18. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 18:42  
19. aaroj Finland MSP 18:55  
20. FryDe Poland Koovee 18:59  *****
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:04  
22. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 19:06  
23. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:10  
24. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 19:25  
25. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 19:31  
26. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 19:32  
27. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 19:36  *****
28. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:47  
29. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 19:53  
30. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 20:01  
31. Mad Moose France TAF 20:21  *****
32. Elias Jonsson (2) Norway Nydalen SK 20:33  
33. DanRön99 (2) Sweden OK Linné 20:47  
34. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:52  
35. Trying Sweden 21:35  
36. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 21:46  *****
37. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 22:16  
38. SERG Russian Federation 22:21  
39. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:24  
40. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 22:28  
41. Ura Russian Federation 22:52  *****
42. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 23:23  *****
43. jeb France VSO 23:30  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:37  *****
45. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 23:42  *****
46. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:04  *****
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:06  *****
48. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:14  
49. Louis Haltz France TAD 24:51  
50. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:24  
51. John Wick European Union Killers 26:36  *****
52. PaulP Ireland CUOC 27:03  
53. manzen Yemen UUCO 27:24  
54. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 27:46  
55. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 29:02  
56. honzau (2) United States SDO 30:43  
57. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 34:39  
58. rasmus06 Sweden OK Hällen 35:05  
59. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 36:12  
60. Eerik (2) Czech Republic 36:23  
61. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 37:36  
62. Leo_Holper (2) Austria OC Fürstenfeld 39:47  
63. kellspants Wales SBOC 41:22  
64. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 44:38  
65. JohnT2 (4) Sweden OKH 45:54  
66. Alexander B. (3) Russian Federation O-Nika 48:27  
67. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 50:15  
68. JohnT2 (2) Sweden OKH 50:27  
69. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 50:46  
70. Alexander B. (2) Russian Federation O-Nika 51:56  
71. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 53:05  
72. JohnT2 (3) Sweden OKH 54:43  
73. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 66:39  
74. Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika 73:11  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
JohnT2 Sweden OKH dnf  
Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
carlit Spain BO dnf  *****
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
nemytoff (3) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
HV (3) Finland TP dnf