Catching Features

kikirace1

Open:08:00 Oct 10 2018
Close:08:00 Oct 17 2018
Map:/Sörby1/events/Sörby1/day1/Middle.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

71 official (+72 reruns) hide comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:32  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:45  *****
Awesome
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:56  *****
4. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 16:17  
5. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 16:25  
6. aaroj Finland MSP 16:41  
7. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 16:45  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:49  
9. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:05  
10. B2OBK France KLS 17:06  
11. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 17:07  *****
12. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:29  
13. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:32  *****
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:35  *****
15. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 17:52  
16. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:54  
17. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 18:18  
18. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 18:29  
19. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 18:43  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:07  
21. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 19:20  *****
22. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:29  
23. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:57  *****
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:03  
25. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:06  
26. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:10  *****
27. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:01  
28. John Wick European Union Killers 21:16  
29. SERG Russian Federation 21:17  
30. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 21:30  
31. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 21:39  *****
32. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:04  
33. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:05  *****
34. Trying Sweden 22:18  
35. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 22:20  
36. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:22  *****
36. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 22:22  
38. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 22:41  
39. ur Germany Berlin 24:25  *****
find the finish
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:27  *****
41. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:55  
42. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:00  
43. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 26:02  
44. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 27:10  
45. carlit Spain BO 27:34  *****
46. honzau United States SDO 27:36  
47. Mad Moose France TAF 27:44  
48. manzen Yemen UUCO 27:56  
49. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 28:58  
50. Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld 29:35  
51. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:50  
52. rasmus06 Sweden OK Hällen 31:03  
53. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 31:09  
54. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 31:49  
55. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 34:04  
56. David R United States Kristiansand OK 35:14  *****
Brage Takle ran this course :(
57. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 37:07  
58. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 40:27  
First race
59. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 42:24  
60. kellspants Wales SBOC 43:33  
61. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 47:12  
62. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 51:12  
63. Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika 65:14  
HV Finland TP dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf