Catching Features

kikirace1

Open:08:00 Oct 10 2018
Close:08:00 Oct 17 2018
Map:/Sörby1/events/Sörby1/day1/Middle.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

71 official (+72 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:26  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:32  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:45  *****
4. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:56  *****
5. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 16:15  
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 16:17  
7. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:23  
8. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 16:25  
9. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:29  
10. aaroj Finland MSP 16:41  
11. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 16:45  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:49  
13. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 16:56  
14. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:05  
15. B2OBK France KLS 17:06  
16. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 17:07  *****
17. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 17:17  
18. mr.walta (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:21  
19. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:29  
20. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:32  *****
21. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:35  *****
22. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 17:52  
23. DanRön99 (4) Sweden OK Linné 17:53  
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:54  
25. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 18:18  
26. Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand 18:28  
27. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 18:29  
28. ManuelHorta (2) Sweden Malungs OK 18:42  
29. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 18:43  
30. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 18:49  
31. fwadsten (2) Sweden Malungs OK 18:58  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:07  
33. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 19:09  
34. DanRön99 (2) Sweden OK Linné 19:10  
35. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 19:20  *****
36. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:29  
36. ManuelHorta (3) Sweden Malungs OK 19:29  
38. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 19:52  
39. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:57  *****
39. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 19:57  
41. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:03  
42. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:06  
43. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:10  *****
44. Ivan Kulikov (2) Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:54  
45. Vasko Stoyanov (9) Bulgaria ind 20:59  
46. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:01  
47. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 21:14  *****
48. Trying (2) Sweden 21:15  
49. John Wick European Union Killers 21:16  
50. SERG Russian Federation 21:17  
51. Kalugin Andrey (2) Russian Federation strogino 21:26  *****
52. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 21:30  
53. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 21:39  *****
54. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:04  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:05  *****
56. Simen_ss (5) Norway Freidig Orientering 22:14  
57. Trying Sweden 22:18  
58. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 22:20  
59. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:22  *****
59. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 22:22  
59. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 22:22  
62. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 22:41  
63. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 23:04  
64. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 23:12  
65. Louis Haltz (2) France TAD 24:19  
66. ur Germany Berlin 24:25  *****
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:27  *****
68. Antonio Mariani (3) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 24:43  
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:55  
70. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 25:05  
71. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 25:53  
72. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:00  
73. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 26:02  
74. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 26:14  
75. WN Chung (5) Hong Kong HKOC 26:42  
76. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 27:10  
77. WN Chung (4) Hong Kong HKOC 27:12  
78. carlit Spain BO 27:34  *****
79. honzau United States SDO 27:36  
80. Mad Moose France TAF 27:44  
81. manzen Yemen UUCO 27:56  
82. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 28:58  
83. Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld 29:35  
84. Rafael J Bossi (2) Brazil Natura CO 29:38  
85. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:50  
86. rasmus06 Sweden OK Hällen 31:03  
87. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 31:09  
88. Carlos Vera Guerrero (2) Spain Toledo-O 31:21  
89. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 31:49  
90. velichayshiy (2) Russian Federation 111 31:54  
91. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 33:35  
92. HV (2) Finland TP 33:38  *****
93. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 34:04  
94. David R United States Kristiansand OK 35:14  *****
95. billd (2) United States wcoc 36:55  
96. Eerik (2) Czech Republic 37:01  
97. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 37:07  
98. rik (2) Belgium trol 40:21  
99. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 40:27  
100. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 41:00  
101. JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH 42:06  
102. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 42:24  
103. kellspants Wales SBOC 43:33  
104. faure gwenael (2) France VSO 46:01  *****
105. Alexander B. (4) Russian Federation O-Nika 46:38  
106. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 47:12  
107. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 51:12  
108. Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika 65:14  
109. Alexander B. (2) Russian Federation O-Nika 84:05  
110. Alexander B. (3) Russian Federation O-Nika 113:11  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
HV Finland TP dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
fryderyk_pryjma (2) Poland KOOVEE dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Simen_ss (2) Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
potetisaksen (2) Rwanda :-) dnf  
Oscarlyngen (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
pettan (2) Heard & McDonald Islands OKH dnf  
conor (2) Ireland CNOC dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Aaroz (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
douglas schmitz (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
fryderyk_pryjma (3) Poland KOOVEE dnf  
DanRön99 (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Eerik (3) Czech Republic dnf  
Map Runner (3) United States OK dnf  
Simen_ss (3) Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
potetisaksen (3) Rwanda :-) dnf  
Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Simen_ss (4) Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (6) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Uffe (6) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (7) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (8) Bulgaria ind dnf