Catching Features

Park-O

Open:16:00 Jan 04 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 09 2006
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Park-O.course
Created by:Fenrik
Description:<:O)
Avg Rating:1.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

83 official (+50 reruns) 9 comments

1. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 16:41  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:44  
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:52  
4. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:53  
5. jeb France VSO 17:06  
6. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:08  
7. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:17  
8. kola Russian Federation iskatel 17:24  
9. Martin Great Britain SYO 17:30  
10. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:33  
11. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:34  
12. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 17:35  
13. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 17:38  
14. ms Norway HMKG 17:39  
15. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:40  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:48  
17. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:52  
18. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:54  
18. eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL 17:54  
20. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:57  
21. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:00  
22. vx Norway Tyrving IL 18:02  
23. pk Scotland ESOC 18:03  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:03  
25. Sasse Sweden IKHP 18:16  
26. FredrikS Denmark Farum 18:20  
27. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:21  
28. liegeois denis France LRACO 18:24  
28. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 18:24  
30. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 18:27  
31. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 18:34  
32. chrs Denmark Farum 18:41  
33. Mitsku Finland 18:51  
34. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 18:56  
35. Andreass Norway Løten OL 18:57  
36. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 18:58  
37. Elen Norway Frol IL 19:01  
38. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:03  
38. bbbb Antarctica 19:03  
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:08  
41. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:22  
42. Anders Sweden 19:36  
43. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:37  
44. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 19:54  
45. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:57  
46. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 20:08  
47. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 20:09  
48. gab France vhso 20:20  
49. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:41  *****
50. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 20:51  
51. Survald Norway Øvrebÿ og Vindbjart 21:40  
52. Anton Sweden Stora Tuna IK 21:56  
53. Brecher1 Germany BTG 23:20  
54. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 23:25  
55. Luis Leite Portugal GD4Caminhos 25:33  
56. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:13  *****
57. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 30:18  
58. Elin Kindlundh Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 31:12  
59. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:14  
60. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 31:16  
61. Blixten Sweden Alfta 32:35  
62. gemraid France 32:58  
63. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 34:17  
64. hea Sweden VBOL 34:18  
65. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 43:16  
Lars Norway NN dnf  
blomman Sweden IKHP dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  *****
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Espen Rognsvÿg Norway Fana IL dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf