Catching Features

Isojärvi middle 2

Open:08:00 Dec 09 2018
Close:08:00 Dec 24 2018
Map:/isojarvi 1.1 b 8/events/isojarvi 1.1 b 8/day1/Middle2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Some fixes to forest types, trees and contours and new conversion. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

77 official (+32 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:08 78.4*****
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 37:24 77.8
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:03 76.5
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 38:34 75.5
5. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 38:47 75.0
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 38:54 74.8
7. B2OBK France KLS 39:06 74.4
8. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 39:24 73.9
9. perwhite France KLS 39:51 73.0*****
10. color Switzerland converter 40:48 71.3
11. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 40:51 71.3
12. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 40:55 71.1*****
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:48 69.6
14. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 42:13 68.9
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:25 68.6
16. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 42:38 68.3
17. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:43 68.1
18. Davve Latvia IKHP 43:12 67.4
19. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 43:27 67.0
20. FryDe Poland Koovee 44:09 65.9
21. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 44:18 65.7*****
22. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 44:26 65.5
23. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 44:47 65.0
24. John Wick European Union Killers 44:57 64.8*****
25. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 45:00 64.7*****
26. beerdog Sweden IKHP 45:01 64.7
27. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 45:05 64.6
28. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 45:14 64.3
29. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 46:13 63.0
30. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:24 62.7
31. WST New Zealand HBOC 46:43 62.3
32. show Switzerland Redmachine 46:48 62.2
33. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 46:53 62.1
34. Trying Sweden 47:38 61.1
35. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 47:56 60.7
36. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 48:36 59.9*****
37. SERG Russian Federation 48:54 59.5
38. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:50 58.4
38. Uffe Sweden Leksand 49:50 58.4
40. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 50:13 58.0
41. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 54:07 53.8
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:40 53.2*****
43. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 55:02 52.9
44. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 55:36 52.3*****
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 57:27 50.7
46. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 57:47 50.4
47. ur Germany Berlin 57:50 50.3*****
48. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 58:33 49.7
49. mk77 France ze ouineurs 59:30 48.9
50. manzen Yemen UUCO 60:40 48.0
51. O-Outan France Thai'O 61:19 47.5*****
52. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 64:45 45.0*****
53. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 64:47 44.9
54. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 64:51 44.9*****
55. Eerik Czech Republic 66:09 44.0
56. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 68:55 42.2
57. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 70:17 41.4
58. billd United States wcoc 70:29 41.3
59. honzau United States SDO 70:32 41.3
60. khalex Russian Federation Personal 71:53 40.5
61. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 73:08 39.8
62. Lakka2 Australia EN 73:41 39.5
63. IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP 75:13 38.7*****
64. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 83:24 34.9
65. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 89:23 32.6*****
66. Cube Austria LAC 90:56 32.0
67. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 96:34 30.1*****
68. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 107:05 27.2
69. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 110:24 26.4*****
70. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 146:02 19.9*****
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf 0.0
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
carlit Spain BO dnf 0.0
Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0