Catching Features

Isojärvi 2 middle

Open:08:00 Jan 05 2019
Close:08:00 Jan 20 2019
Map:/isojarvi 2.1.1 8/events/isojarvi 2.1.1 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Another piece of this map. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

80 official (+9 reruns) 3 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:40  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:52  *****
3. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 30:01  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:03  *****
5. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 30:45  
6. R.S Italy 30:49  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:54  *****
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:58  
9. B2OBK France KLS 31:01  
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 31:06  
11. smed Kenya . 31:12  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:24  
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:37  *****
14. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 31:38  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:43  
16. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:51  
17. color Switzerland converter 32:20  
18. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 32:45  
19. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 32:50  
20. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:06  
21. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 33:11  *****
22. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:40  *****
23. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 33:43  *****
24. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 34:11  *****
25. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:15  
26. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 34:28  
27. Davve Latvia IKHP 35:01  
28. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 35:08  
29. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 35:46  
30. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:05  
31. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 36:06  
32. Mad Moose France TAF 36:46  *****
33. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:00  *****
34. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 37:28  
35. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 37:38  
36. SERG Russian Federation 37:50  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:24  *****
38. Trying Sweden 38:30  
39. mk77 France ze ouineurs 38:32  
40. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 39:33  
41. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 39:35  
42. John Wick European Union Killers 39:37  *****
43. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 39:54  
44. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:08  
45. ur Germany Berlin 40:12  *****
46. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 40:31  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:06  *****
48. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:15  
49. honzau United States SDO 41:35  *****
50. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 41:40  *****
51. beerdog Sweden IKHP 41:52  
52. manzen Yemen UUCO 42:16  
53. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 43:33  *****
54. PaulP Ireland CUOC 43:49  
55. Cube Austria LAC 44:54  *****
56. Eerik Czech Republic 45:39  
57. carlit Spain BO 46:30  *****
58. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 46:40  *****
59. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 47:06  
60. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 47:33  
61. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 49:44  
62. Jadir Brazil COC 51:22  
63. kellspants Wales SBOC 51:56  
64. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 52:11  *****
65. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 52:36  
66. flio France velox 56:19  
67. yoyo Kenya PFA 56:28  *****
68. Lakka2 Australia EN 58:45  
69. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 61:19  
70. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 61:40  
71. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 62:46  *****
72. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 63:25  
73. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 63:49  
74. Vidar Sweden SSOK 64:56  
75. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 67:30  
76. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 68:58  
77. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 75:07  *****
78. ColinM United Kingdom DFOK 145:21  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
yannickw France TAD dnf