Catching Features

dunas

Open:08:00 Feb 02 2019
Close:08:00 Feb 09 2019
Map:/espolon6/events/espolon6/day1/Course1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

78 official (+20 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:55 105.5*****
2. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:08 104.9*****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 39:49 103.1
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 40:11 102.1*****
5. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 40:13 102.1
6. color Switzerland converter 40:34 101.2
7. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 41:07 99.8
8. teddy Norway KLS 41:22 99.2
9. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:56 97.9
10. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 41:58 97.8
11. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 42:31 96.5
12. perwhite France KLS 42:54 95.7
13. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 43:03 95.3
14. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 43:05 95.3*****
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:12 95.0
16. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 43:44 93.9
17. WST New Zealand HBOC 45:06 91.0
18. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 45:08 90.9
19. beerdog Sweden IKHP 45:21 90.5
20. jeb France VSO 45:28 90.3
21. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 45:42 89.8*****
22. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 46:02 89.2
23. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 46:10 88.9
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 46:22 88.5*****
25. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 46:26 88.4
26. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 46:51 87.6
27. SERG Russian Federation 47:30 86.4
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 47:42 86.0
29. Trying Sweden 47:55 85.7
30. Klll Denmark neXus OK 48:17 85.0
31. John Wick European Union Killers 48:19 85.0*****
32. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 48:59 83.8
33. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:42 82.6*****
34. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:05 78.8*****
35. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:31 78.2
36. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 53:11 77.2
37. BS Denmark Horsens OK 57:39 71.2*****
38. Mad Moose France TAF 58:05 70.7
39. manzen Yemen UUCO 59:36 68.9
40. ur Germany Berlin 59:39 68.8
41. Lakka2 Australia EN 61:22 66.9
42. honzau United States SDO 61:31 66.7*****
43. Aita Spain Limiactiva 63:57 64.2
44. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 64:10 64.0
45. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 64:30 63.6
46. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 64:36 63.5
47. yoyo Kenya PFA 65:02 63.1
48. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 65:16 62.9*****
49. Jadir Brazil COC 67:55 60.4
50. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 68:29 59.9*****
51. Eerik Czech Republic 70:29 58.2
52. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 70:48 58.0
53. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 71:11 57.7*****
54. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 72:31 56.6
55. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 73:18 56.0
56. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 74:50 54.8
57. HV Finland TP 76:04 54.0*****
58. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 80:48 50.8
59. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 82:59 49.5
60. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 113:28 36.2*****
61. Fluffmaster Austria WAT 125:31 32.7
62. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 133:27 30.8
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf 0.0
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf 0.0
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf 0.0
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf 0.0
Gohu France KLS dnf 0.0
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf 0.0
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf 0.0
Fight Germany USV dnf 0.0
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf 0.0
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf 0.0
Vidar Sweden SSOK dnf 0.0
Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk dnf 0.0
velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 dnf 0.0
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf 0.0
Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun dnf 0.0