Catching Features

Super short series 1

Open:07:00 Feb 06 2019
Close:10:00 Feb 16 2019
Map:/Blankheia_200900/events/Blankheia_200900/day1/Course0.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Learning to convert. Hope you enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

96 official (+52 reruns) 5 comments

1. teddy (2) Norway KLS 3:18  
2. Klll (3) Denmark neXus OK 3:21  
2. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:21  
4. Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK 3:22  
5. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 3:23  
5. B2OBK France KLS 3:23  *****
7. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 3:24  
8. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 3:25  
8. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 3:25  
10. color Switzerland converter 3:26  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:26  
10. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 3:26  
10. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 3:26  
10. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 3:26  
15. WST New Zealand HBOC 3:27  
15. Ossa18 (3) Sweden Malungs OK 3:27  
15. Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK 3:27  
18. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 3:28  
18. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 3:28  
20. Skalkin (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 3:29  
20. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 3:29  
22. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 3:30  
22. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 3:30  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 3:30  
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 3:30  
22. Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora 3:30  
22. Jonas Lange (4) Germany ihw alex 3:30  
28. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 3:31  
28. bruce u Uganda :) 3:31  
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:32  
30. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:32  
30. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 3:32  
30. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 3:32  
34. Gohu France KLS 3:33  
34. BS (3) Denmark Horsens OK 3:33  *****
36. ArvidJ (3) Sweden SSOK 3:34  
36. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 3:34  
38. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 3:35  *****
38. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 3:35  
40. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 3:36  
40. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 3:36  
40. Mad Moose France TAF 3:36  
40. Klll Denmark neXus OK 3:36  
44. Trying (2) Sweden 3:37  
44. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 3:37  
46. BS (2) Denmark Horsens OK 3:39  
46. ArvidJ (2) Sweden SSOK 3:39  
46. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:39  
49. beerdog Sweden IKHP 3:40  
49. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 3:40  
51. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 3:41  
52. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:42  
53. Stepan Probka (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 3:43  
54. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 3:44  
54. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 3:44  
54. Mano (2) France PACARAID 3:44  *****
54. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 3:44  
58. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 3:45  
58. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 3:45  
60. svertu Belize svertu 3:46  
60. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 3:46  
62. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 3:48  
62. show Switzerland Redmachine 3:48  
64. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 3:50  
64. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 3:50  
66. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 3:52  
67. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 3:53  
68. Noce (2) Italy Polisportiva G. Masi 3:54  
69. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 3:55  
69. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 3:55  
71. perwhite France KLS 4:00  *****
72. jeb France VSO 4:02  
73. Vidar Sweden SSOK 4:03  *****
74. HV Finland TP 4:04  *****
74. Eerik (3) Czech Republic 4:04  
76. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 4:06  
76. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 4:06  
76. ur (2) Germany Berlin 4:06  
79. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 4:07  
80. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 4:08  
81. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 4:09  
82. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 4:10  
82. carlit (3) Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 4:10  *****
84. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 4:11  
85. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 4:14  
86. BS Denmark Horsens OK 4:16  *****
87. SERG Russian Federation 4:19  
88. Noce (4) Italy Polisportiva G. Masi 4:20  
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 4:22  
90. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 4:25  *****
91. Irene (3) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 4:27  
92. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 4:28  
92. manzen Yemen UUCO 4:28  
92. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 4:28  
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 4:31  
95. Mad Moose (2) France TAF 4:31  
97. yoyo Kenya PFA 4:32  
98. carlit (2) Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 4:33  *****
99. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 4:35  
100. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 4:38  
100. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 4:38  
102. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 4:43  
103. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 4:45  
104. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 4:46  
105. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 4:51  
106. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 4:52  *****
107. Eerik Czech Republic 4:56  
108. Uffe Sweden Leksand 5:09  
109. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 5:28  
109. Eerik (2) Czech Republic 5:28  
111. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 5:37  
112. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 5:43  
113. gvtoukc France TSN 5:46  
114. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 5:47  *****
115. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 5:48  
116. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 5:56  *****
117. Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria NSA Siven 6:15  
118. Aita Spain Limiactiva 6:17  
118. Dan "Bandanos" (2) Russian Federation Neitron 6:17  
120. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 6:35  
121. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 6:51  
122. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 6:54  
123. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 7:11  
124. Louison France TOAC 7:38  
125. Jadir Brazil COC 7:40  
126. Lakka2 Australia EN 8:06  
127. Jonas Lange (3) Germany ihw alex 8:13  
128. honzau United States SDO 8:27  
129. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 8:48  
130. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 9:01  
131. ColinM (2) United Kingdom DFOK 9:24  
132. Joao Roberto (2) Brazil CoCMBH 10:07  
133. Mano France PACARAID 18:58  *****
134. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 19:05  
135. John Wick European Union Killers 42:41  
Trying Sweden dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN dnf  
B2OBK (2) France KLS dnf  *****
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
jpasturiza (3) Brazil COSAN dnf  
SloppyJoe (3) Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Noce (3) Italy Polisportiva G. Masi dnf