Catching Features

Super short series 1

Open:07:00 Feb 06 2019
Close:10:00 Feb 16 2019
Map:/Blankheia_200900/events/Blankheia_200900/day1/Course0.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Learning to convert. Hope you enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

96 official (+30 reruns) 4 comments

1. teddy (2) Norway KLS 3:18  
2. Klll (3) Denmark neXus OK 3:21  
2. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:21  
4. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 3:23  
4. B2OBK France KLS 3:23  *****
6. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 3:24  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 3:25  
7. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 3:25  
9. color Switzerland converter 3:26  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:26  
9. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 3:26  
9. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 3:26  
9. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 3:26  
14. WST New Zealand HBOC 3:27  
14. Ossa18 (3) Sweden Malungs OK 3:27  
16. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 3:28  
16. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 3:28  
18. Skalkin (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 3:29  
19. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 3:30  
19. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 3:30  
19. mkietis Latvia Ozons 3:30  
19. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 3:30  
23. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 3:31  
23. arddu Finland :) 3:31  
25. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 3:32  
25. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:32  
25. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 3:32  
28. Gohu France KLS 3:33  
28. BS (3) Denmark Horsens OK 3:33  *****
30. ArvidJ (3) Sweden SSOK 3:34  
30. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 3:34  
32. carlit Spain BO 3:35  *****
33. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 3:36  
33. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 3:36  
33. Mad Moose France TAF 3:36  
33. Klll Denmark neXus OK 3:36  
37. Trying (2) Sweden 3:37  
37. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 3:37  
39. BS (2) Denmark Horsens OK 3:39  
39. ArvidJ (2) Sweden SSOK 3:39  
39. Poulsen Denmark Hamburger FC 3:39  
42. beerdog Sweden IKHP 3:40  
42. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 3:40  
44. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 3:41  
45. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:42  
46. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 3:44  
46. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 3:44  
46. Mano (2) France PACARAID 3:44  *****
46. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 3:44  
50. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 3:45  
50. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 3:45  
52. svertu Belize svertu 3:46  
52. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 3:46  
54. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 3:48  
54. show Switzerland Redmachine 3:48  
56. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 3:50  
56. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 3:50  
58. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 3:52  
59. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 3:53  
60. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 3:55  
60. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 3:55  
62. perwhite France KLS 4:00  *****
63. jeb France VSO 4:02  
64. Vidar Sweden SSOK 4:03  *****
65. HV Finland TP 4:04  *****
65. Eerik (3) Czech Republic 4:04  
67. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 4:06  
67. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 4:06  
69. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 4:08  
70. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 4:09  
71. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 4:10  
72. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 4:11  
73. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 4:14  
74. BS Denmark Horsens OK 4:16  *****
75. SERG Russian Federation 4:19  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 4:22  
77. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 4:25  *****
78. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 4:28  
78. manzen Yemen UUCO 4:28  
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 4:31  
80. Mad Moose (2) France TAF 4:31  
82. yoyo Kenya PFA 4:32  
83. carlit (2) Spain BO 4:33  *****
84. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 4:35  
85. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 4:38  
85. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 4:38  
87. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 4:43  
88. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 4:45  
89. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 4:46  
90. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 4:51  
91. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 4:52  *****
92. Eerik Czech Republic 4:56  
93. Uffe Sweden Leksand 5:09  
94. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 5:28  
94. Eerik (2) Czech Republic 5:28  
96. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 5:37  
97. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 5:43  
98. gvtoukc France TSN 5:46  
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 5:47  *****
100. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 5:48  
101. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 5:56  *****
102. Aita Spain Limiactiva 6:17  
102. Dan "Bandanos" (2) Russian Federation Neitron 6:17  
104. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 6:35  
105. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 6:51  
106. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 7:11  
107. Louison France TOAC 7:38  
108. Jadir Brazil COC 7:40  
109. Lakka2 Australia EN 8:06  
110. honzau United States SDO 8:27  
111. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 8:48  
112. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 9:01  
113. ColinM (2) United Kingdom DFOK 9:24  
114. Mano France PACARAID 18:58  *****
115. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 19:05  
116. John Wick European Union Killers 42:41  
Trying Sweden dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN dnf  
B2OBK (2) France KLS dnf  *****
jpasturiza (3) Brazil COSAN dnf  
SloppyJoe (3) Denmark Hamburger FC dnf