Catching Features

Lappörarna middle

Open:08:00 Feb 08 2019
Close:08:00 Feb 23 2019
Map:/Lapp 1.1 8/events/Lapp 1.1 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion, flat terrain from Mustasaari. Easy middle as an intro.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

92 official (+18 reruns) 3 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:09  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:26  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:33  *****
4. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 23:39  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:59  
6. teddy Norway KLS 24:07  *****
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:09  
8. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 24:15  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:23  
10. color Switzerland converter 24:27  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:34  
12. B2OBK France KLS 24:57  
13. perwhite France KLS 25:27  *****
14. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 25:37  
15. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 25:45  
16. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 25:56  
17. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 26:16  
18. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 26:30  
19. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:32  
19. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:32  
21. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:42  
22. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 26:51  
23. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:14  *****
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:17  
25. Klll Denmark neXus OK 27:21  
26. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 27:23  
27. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 27:31  
28. beerdog Sweden IKHP 27:45  
28. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 27:45  
30. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 28:06  
31. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:31  
32. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:34  
33. jeb France VSO 28:42  
34. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 29:32  *****
35. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 29:48  
36. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:03  
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:05  
38. Poulsen Denmark Hamburger FC 30:16  
39. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 30:35  *****
40. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:36  
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:11  
42. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 31:29  
43. WST New Zealand HBOC 31:57  
44. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:04  
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:12  
46. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 32:14  *****
47. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 32:17  *****
48. BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb 32:33  
49. John Wick European Union Killers 32:39  
50. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 32:59  
51. Vidar Sweden SSOK 33:11  *****
52. svertu Belize svertu 33:12  
53. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 35:11  
54. SERG Russian Federation 36:12  
55. yoyo Kenya PFA 38:01  *****
56. carlit Spain BO 38:02  *****
57. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 38:22  
58. BS Denmark Horsens OK 39:05  *****
59. Eerik Czech Republic 39:34  
60. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 39:57  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:13  *****
62. mk77 France ze ouineurs 40:23  
63. Mad Moose France TAF 40:46  *****
64. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 42:33  *****
65. honzau United States SDO 44:59  *****
66. Lakka2 Australia EN 45:16  
67. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 46:50  
68. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 49:32  
69. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:41  
70. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 50:56  *****
71. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 51:50  
72. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 59:02  *****
73. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 61:29  
74. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 65:58  
75. Cube Austria LAC 68:51  *****
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 70:44  
77. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 77:29  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
HugoStrom11 Hong Kong Pojkskoj dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf