Catching Features

Lappörarna middle 2

Open:08:00 Feb 20 2019
Close:08:00 Mar 07 2019
Map:/Lapp 1.1 8/events/Lapp 1.1 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion. Changes to forest and fores types. All but lakes are passable. Open marshes are wet and slow. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

116 official (+34 reruns) 7 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:07  
2. the confused (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:28  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:34  *****
4. Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:23  
5. smed (2) Kenya . 31:32  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:12  *****
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 32:23  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:27  *****
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:36  
10. B2OBK France KLS 33:04  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:10  *****
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:12  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 33:15  
14. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 33:17  
15. color Switzerland converter 33:44  *****
16. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 33:55  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:27  
18. FryDe Poland Koovee 34:34  *****
19. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 34:41  
20. teddy Norway KLS 34:44  *****
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:46  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 35:33  *****
23. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:54  
24. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 36:01  
25. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 36:08  
26. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:09  
27. Stop Pre United States Pre's Disciples 36:11  
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:30  
29. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 37:09  *****
30. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 37:20  
31. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 37:35  
32. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 38:03  
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 38:08  
34. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 38:10  
35. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 38:15  
36. Fimpen (2) Sweden CFCC 38:21  
37. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 38:29  
38. Klll Denmark neXus OK 38:38  
39. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 38:40  
40. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 38:47  
41. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 38:49  *****
42. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 39:16  
43. ManuelHorta (2) Sweden Malungs OK 39:26  
44. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 39:54  
45. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 40:04  
46. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 40:37  *****
47. bjöppa Denmark West Ham United 40:53  
48. Trying (2) Sweden 41:13  
49. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 41:20  *****
50. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 42:01  
51. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 42:23  
52. beerdog Sweden IKHP 42:26  
53. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 42:29  
54. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 42:37  
55. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:49  *****
56. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 43:20  
57. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 43:23  
58. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 43:32  
59. WST New Zealand HBOC 43:48  
60. John Wick European Union Killers 44:20  *****
61. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 44:40  
62. show Switzerland Redmachine 45:24  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:26  
64. Gohu France KLS 46:24  
65. ur Germany Berlin 47:17  *****
66. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 47:53  
67. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 48:19  
68. sander TF Norway elverum ok 49:12  
69. SERG (2) Russian Federation 49:19  
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:31  
71. Roar (2) Ireland CNOC 49:45  
72. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 51:15  
73. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 51:23  
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 51:43  
75. honzau United States SDO 52:03  *****
76. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 53:18  *****
77. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 53:44  
78. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 54:11  
79. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 55:01  
80. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 55:24  *****
81. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 55:36  
82. Vidar Sweden SSOK 56:39  *****
83. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 57:04  
84. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 57:16  
85. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 58:21  
86. mk77 France ze ouineurs 60:08  
87. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 60:16  
88. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 60:19  
89. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 60:42  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 62:10  
91. Pakas Japan Pakas OLC 64:07  *****
92. manzen Yemen UUCO 65:17  
93. yoyo Kenya PFA 65:51  
94. TheRankk (2) Sweden OK Roxen 65:54  
95. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 69:40  
96. billd (2) United States wcoc 69:48  
97. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 70:12  
98. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 71:37  
99. Ulf Johansson Sweden SSOK 72:35  
100. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 72:40  
101. Lakka2 Australia EN 73:53  
102. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 75:18  
103. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 77:23  *****
104. Cube Austria LAC 80:17  *****
105. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 83:06  
106. Stepan Probka (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 87:32  
107. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 94:38  
108. MINN (2) Sweden home 95:39  
109. carlit Spain BO 96:35  *****
110. Larre Sweden SSOK 108:50  
111. Boris (2) Uruguay OCOC 119:47  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Noce Italy Polisportiva G. Masi dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
TheRankk (3) Sweden OK Roxen dnf