Catching Features

Kronfallet | Middle

Open:08:00 Feb 25 2019
Close:07:45 Mar 13 2019
Map:/CF Kronfallet Öst 150/events/Kronfallet Öst/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Old map and course, you'll not remember it ;) 31'
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

99 official (+58 reruns) 8 comments

1. Ali (8) Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:48  
2. Ali (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:20  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:28  
4. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 31:40  
5. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 31:42  
6. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:57  
7. Anton Uhov (5) Russian Federation Ulsk 32:03  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:07  *****
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:19  *****
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:31  *****
11. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 32:39  
12. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:01  
13. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:08  *****
14. B2OBK (2) France KLS 33:12  *****
15. color Switzerland converter 33:15  *****
16. teddy Norway KLS 33:38  *****
17. Marius (2) Denmark SPRING CUP OK 33:43  
18. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 33:46  *****
19. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 34:30  *****
20. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:38  
21. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:40  *****
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:48  
23. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:51  
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 35:53  *****
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:22  
26. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 36:23  
27. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:26  
28. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 36:58  
29. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 37:15  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 37:21  *****
31. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 37:38  *****
32. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 37:43  
33. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 37:46  
34. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 37:55  *****
35. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 37:57  
36. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 39:15  
37. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 39:46  *****
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 39:50  
39. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 39:52  
40. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:53  
41. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 40:20  
42. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 40:22  
43. Anders Haga (3) Norway Team DSQ 40:30  
44. John Wick European Union Killers 40:34  *****
45. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 40:36  
46. bjöppa Denmark West Ham United 40:39  
47. SERG (2) Russian Federation 41:31  
48. Holmie (2) Denmark Horsens OK 43:08  
49. show Switzerland Redmachine 43:14  
50. jeb France VSO 43:20  
51. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 43:24  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:26  
53. Trying Sweden 43:35  
54. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 43:40  
55. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 43:59  
56. judas98 (3) Sweden Attunda OK 44:01  
57. Trying (3) Sweden 45:25  
58. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 45:52  *****
59. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 47:18  
60. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 47:53  
61. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 49:14  
62. Uffe Sweden Leksand 49:42  
63. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 50:08  
64. Stepan Probka (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 51:31  
65. velichayshiy (2) Russian Federation 111 51:43  
66. ur (2) Germany Berlin 51:57  *****
67. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 52:00  
68. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 53:06  
69. mk77 France ze ouineurs 54:13  *****
70. Eerik Czech Republic 54:20  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:53  *****
72. rantaruntiringen (2) Sweden OK Lost 55:10  
73. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 56:38  
74. Jadir Brazil COC 57:02  
75. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 57:26  *****
76. honzau United States SDO 59:36  *****
77. manzen Yemen UUCO 60:44  
78. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 61:15  *****
79. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 61:36  
80. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 64:00  *****
81. WST New Zealand HBOC 64:14  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 64:44  *****
83. rik (2) Belgium trol 65:03  
84. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 65:15  
85. yoyo (2) Kenya PFA 66:16  
86. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 68:28  
87. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 69:47  
88. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 70:42  
89. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 72:02  *****
90. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 72:43  
91. HV Finland TP 76:05  *****
92. Cube Austria LAC 77:05  *****
93. carlit Spain BO 78:56  *****
94. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 80:31  
95. billd (2) United States wcoc 81:24  
96. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 95:45  
97. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 101:23  
98. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 119:29  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Vidar Sweden SSOK dnf  *****
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  *****
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Steve S United States BAOC dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
monster Seychelles MOON dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Anders Haga (2) Norway Team DSQ dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
monster (2) Seychelles MOON dnf  
rcliffe (2) Great Britain TVOC dnf  
Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
MINN (2) Sweden home dnf  
GF (2) Norway ???? dnf  
ArvidJ (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
oksove (2) Norway Centrum OK dnf  
judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
kriskus (2) Poland dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anton Uhov (3) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
MINN (3) Sweden home dnf  
Anton Uhov (4) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
MINN (4) Sweden home dnf  
judas98 (4) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Ali (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ali (6) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anton Uhov (6) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Ali (7) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf