Catching Features

|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1

Open:07:00 Feb 26 2019
Close:06:45 Mar 14 2019
Map:/RoskildeWest/events/RoskildeWest/day1/NewSprint.course
Created by:color
Description:Sprint on an old small sprint map of mine. Hope you enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

101 official (+86 reruns) hide comments

1. B2OBK France KLS 13:45  *****
didn't expect to be first with these big mistakes haha! very fun!
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:47  *****
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:28  
4. bruce u Uganda :) 14:34  
5. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 15:14  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:14  
7. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 15:36  
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:38  *****
LOL like 2.15 mistakes
9. teddy Norway KLS 15:46  *****
10. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:56  *****
11. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:16  
12. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 16:21  *****
13. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:34  
14. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:36  
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:44  
so fast...
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:48  
17. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 17:04  
18. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:22  *****
19. perwhite France KLS 17:41  
20. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:40  
21. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:13  
22. show Switzerland Redmachine 19:30  *****
23. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 19:33  
24. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:36  
25. WST New Zealand HBOC 20:06  
26. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:20  
27. conor Ireland CNOC 20:44  
28. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 20:53  
29. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:57  
30. John Wick European Union Killers 20:58  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:03  
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:03  
31. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:03  
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:12  *****
35. Colko Germany Pacers 21:18  
36. aaroj Finland MSP 21:19  
37. Gohu France KLS 21:25  
38. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 22:00  
39. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 22:06  
40. SERG Russian Federation 22:08  
41. Mad Moose France TAF 22:30  *****
42. jeb France VSO 22:42  
43. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 23:08  
44. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 23:29  *****
45. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 23:51  
46. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 23:54  
47. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 24:14  
48. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 24:25  
49. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 24:59  
50. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 25:59  
51. Uffe Sweden Leksand 26:00  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:14  
53. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 26:15  *****
54. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 26:56  
55. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 27:04  
56. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 27:15  
57. Cube Austria LAC 27:31  *****
58. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 27:35  
59. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 27:55  
60. sunny United States dead 28:38  
61. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:12  
62. honzau United States SDO 29:21  
63. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:25  
64. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 29:30  
65. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 29:42  *****
66. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 29:53  
67. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 30:10  
68. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 31:05  
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:08  
70. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 33:22  
71. carlit Spain BO 33:38  *****
72. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 36:17  *****
73. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 36:51  
74. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 37:11  
75. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 37:42  
76. Vidar Sweden SSOK 37:54  *****
77. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 41:38  
78. HV Finland TP 42:53  *****
79. Louison France TOAC 45:15  *****
80. Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori 50:42  
81. monster Seychelles MOON 68:14  
82. ColinM United Kingdom DFOK 113:25  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
FryDe Poland Koovee dnf  
France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf