Catching Features

Suololuoppal middle 2

Open:08:00 Mar 06 2019
Close:08:00 Mar 21 2019
Map:/Suololuopal v2 150 8/events/Suololuopal v2 150 8/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion - fixes to hit boxes (made them more narrow) and map image (added slope lines). Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

79 official (+16 reruns) 4 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 38:27 81.5*****
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:40 81.1
3. teddy Norway KLS 39:31 79.3*****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:45 78.9*****
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 40:33 77.3
6. B2OBK France KLS 40:46 76.9
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:03 76.4*****
8. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 41:37 75.3
9. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 41:54 74.8
10. color Switzerland converter 42:15 74.2
11. mkietis Latvia Ozons 42:40 73.5
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:34 71.9
13. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 44:23 70.6
14. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 44:29 70.5
15. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 44:51 69.9
16. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 45:53 68.3
17. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 46:08 67.9
18. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 46:12 67.8
19. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 46:44 67.1
20. WST New Zealand HBOC 47:14 66.4
21. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 47:21 66.2
22. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 47:28 66.0
23. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 47:41 65.7
24. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 47:44 65.7
25. SERG Russian Federation 48:07 65.1
26. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 49:09 63.8
27. jeb France VSO 49:34 63.2
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 50:25 62.2
29. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 50:31 62.0
30. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:54 61.6
31. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 50:55 61.6
32. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 51:09 61.3
33. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 51:49 60.5
34. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 54:48 57.2*****
35. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 55:12 56.8
36. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 55:39 56.3
37. carlit Spain BO 55:44 56.2*****
38. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 56:58 55.0
39. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 57:42 54.3
40. Jepeteus Finland OK77 57:55 54.1*****
41. Roar Ireland CNOC 58:42 53.4
42. Jadir Brazil COC 59:46 52.4
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 60:07 52.1*****
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 60:33 51.8
45. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 60:41 51.7
46. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 61:37 50.9
47. mk77 France ze ouineurs 63:14 49.6
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 63:44 49.2*****
49. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 67:28 46.5
50. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 68:22 45.8
51. billd United States wcoc 69:46 44.9
52. yoyo Kenya PFA 70:14 44.6
53. honzau United States SDO 70:24 44.5
54. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 71:15 44.0
55. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 73:05 42.9*****
56. Cube Austria LAC 73:46 42.5*****
57. Larre Sweden SSOK 82:59 37.8
58. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 86:40 36.2
59. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 89:34 35.0
60. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 93:35 33.5
61. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 109:19 28.7
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf 0.0
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf 0.0
bruce u Uganda :) dnf 0.0
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf 0.0
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf 0.0
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf 0.0
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf 0.0
Mattia Italy PL O-TEAM dnf 0.0
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf 0.0
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf 0.0
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf 0.0
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf 0.0
TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen dnf 0.0