Catching Features

South Finland Sunday Easy-O

Open:08:00 Mar 09 2019
Close:07:45 Mar 25 2019
Map:/rym6/events/rym/day1/Course1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

91 official (+27 reruns) 0 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 27:54  
1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:54  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:55  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:02  
5. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:11  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:12  
7. color Switzerland converter 28:13  
8. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 28:41  
9. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 28:45  
10. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:56  *****
11. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 29:00  
12. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 29:04  
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:15  
14. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 29:25  
15. teddy Norway KLS 29:30  
15. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:30  
17. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:46  
18. WST New Zealand HBOC 29:47  
19. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 29:49  
19. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:49  
21. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:51  
22. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:01  
23. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 30:02  
24. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 30:07  
25. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 30:11  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:19  
27. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:35  
28. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 30:46  *****
29. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:47  
30. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 30:48  
31. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 30:52  
32. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:55  
33. jeb France VSO 31:00  
34. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:21  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:25  *****
36. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 31:26  
37. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 31:36  
38. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 31:54  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:59  
40. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 32:04  *****
41. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 32:19  
42. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 32:23  *****
43. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 32:32  
44. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 32:51  
45. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 32:53  
46. SERG Russian Federation 33:07  
47. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 33:10  
48. John Wick European Union Killers 34:34  
49. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 34:37  
50. TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen 34:44  
51. mk77 France ze ouineurs 34:54  
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:42  
53. Vidar Sweden SSOK 35:58  *****
54. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:05  
55. honzau United States SDO 36:38  *****
56. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 36:53  
57. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 37:01  
58. Jepeteus Finland OK77 37:02  *****
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:23  
60. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 38:39  
61. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 39:10  *****
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:37  
63. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 39:40  
64. Jeff Australia UFO 40:08  
65. Jadir Brazil COC 41:14  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:58  *****
67. Cube Austria LAC 44:06  *****
68. morfis Norway Fossum 45:00  
69. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 49:23  
70. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 53:08  
71. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 53:15  *****
72. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 59:07  
73. TR Finland RaLu 72:00  
74. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 76:03  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Mattia Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
yoyo Kenya PFA dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf