Catching Features

Peruspintis

Open:08:00 Jun 04 2019
Close:07:45 Jun 20 2019
Map:/koppelo cf7/events/koppelo/day1/Course1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

80 official (+24 reruns) 2 comments

1. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:01 78.9
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:05 78.7*****
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 44:07 78.7*****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 44:18 78.3*****
5. teddy Norway KLS 44:28 78.1*****
6. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 44:45 77.6
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 44:47 77.5
8. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 45:49 75.8
9. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 46:00 75.5
10. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 46:11 75.2
11. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 46:18 75.0
12. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:19 74.9
13. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 46:22 74.9
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 46:23 74.8*****
15. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 47:25 73.2*****
16. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 47:34 73.0
17. color Switzerland converter 47:51 72.5
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:08 72.1
19. WST New Zealand HBOC 48:17 71.9
19. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 48:17 71.9
21. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 48:34 71.5
22. Klll Denmark neXus OK 48:59 70.9
23. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 49:05 70.7
24. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 50:03 69.3
25. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 50:21 68.9
26. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 50:56 68.1
27. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 51:30 67.4
28. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 52:30 66.1
29. oksove Norway Centrum OK 53:03 65.4*****
30. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 53:29 64.9
31. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 54:04 64.2*****
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 54:11 64.1
33. andre de veirman Belgium trol 54:47 63.4*****
34. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 55:04 63.0
35. SERG Russian Federation 55:09 62.9
36. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 56:34 61.4
37. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:06 60.8
38. jeb France VSO 57:56 59.9
39. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 58:36 59.2
40. ur Germany Berlin 58:37 59.2
41. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 59:45 58.1
42. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 59:47 58.1
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 60:13 57.6*****
44. Uffe Sweden Leksand 62:43 55.3
45. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 63:39 54.5
46. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 63:44 54.5
47. honzau United States SDO 68:43 50.5
48. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 70:47 49.0
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 72:23 48.0
50. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 73:39 47.1
51. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 75:05 46.2
52. billd United States wcoc 77:09 45.0
53. Cube Austria LAC 81:00 42.8*****
54. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 90:54 38.2
55. kellspants Wales SBOC 102:16 33.9
56. mjh Australia PO-A 118:17 29.3
57. denise Austria wien 120:21 28.8*****
58. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 136:30 25.4
12345 Ecuador dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf 0.0
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf 0.0
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf 0.0
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf 0.0
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf 0.0
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf 0.0
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf 0.0
John Wick European Union Killers dnf 0.0
Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf 0.0
Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf 0.0
Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL dnf 0.0
fredson Sweden dnf  
show Switzerland Redmachine dnf 0.0
ALFRED Bjørnerød Norway OK Moss dnf  
MIC MIC Spain LA BRUJULA dnf 0.0
erbo2003 Maldives Järfälla ok dnf 0.0