Catching Features

multiplayer rocks 3

Open:16:00 Jan 13 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 23 2006
Map:/rnd-00100e80e8r6ht00000jauge29be289xe6jpea/events/Fenwoodberg National Preserve/day1/multiplayer rocks 3.course
Created by:Gian Andri
Description:a funny nice short 1 :P
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

201 official (+26 reruns) 11 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:38  *****
2. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 14:01  
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:18  
3. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 14:18  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:18  
6. Théo France JOG 14:25  
7. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 14:30  
8. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:44  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:45  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:47  
11. mb Norway FSK 14:56  
11. Jones Italy TST 14:56  
11. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 14:56  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:57  
15. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:07  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:11  *****
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:16  *****
18. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 15:37  
19. Sweden Sweden Sweden 15:39  
20. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:41  
21. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 15:42  
22. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 15:47  
23. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 15:51  
24. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:52  
25. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 15:55  
25. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:55  
27. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:56  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:01  
28. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:01  
30. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:05  
31. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 16:10  
32. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:13  
33. midori Russian Federation iskatel 16:14  
34. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:17  
35. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:23  
36. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:24  
37. Strand Sweden GMOK 16:25  
38. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 16:26  
38. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:26  
40. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:37  
41. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 16:39  
42. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:42  
43. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 16:48  
44. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:49  
45. julien France coatarmor 29 16:50  
46. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 16:53  
47. Zzz Sweden Zzz 16:54  
48. kola Russian Federation iskatel 16:59  
49. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 17:01  *****
50. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 17:06  
51. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:13  *****
52. FastJam Norway Tyrving 17:22  
53. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 17:25  
54. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:31  
55. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 17:32  
56. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 17:34  
57. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 17:35  
58. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:38  
59. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:39  
60. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 17:41  
61. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:43  
62. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 17:50  
63. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:58  
64. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:01  
65. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 18:13  
65. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 18:13  
67. pk Scotland ESOC 18:20  *****
68. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:21  
69. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 18:23  
70. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 18:27  
71. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 18:30  
72. bbbb Antarctica 18:38  
73. Blackburn Finland TP 18:46  
74. Sasse Sweden IKHP 18:47  
75. skimber United Kingdom DVO 18:51  
76. Mélanie France HVO 18:54  
77. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 18:56  
78. Too slow France NOSE 18:57  
79. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 19:05  
80. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:09  
81. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:11  
81. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:11  
83. Pim France HVO 19:15  
84. Tolya Latvia Riga 19:16  
85. Ahead Great Britain 19:17  
86. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 19:22  
87. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:23  
88. Olga Finland OuTa 19:30  *****
88. Kripaps Latvia Riga 19:30  *****
90. bshields Canada CSU 19:47  
91. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 19:56  
92. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:02  *****
93. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 20:06  
94. Andreass Norway Løten OL 20:10  
95. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 20:27  
96. mheikela Finland MS Parma 20:31  
97. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 20:35  
98. Luis Leite Portugal GD4Caminhos 20:39  
99. remox Italy rem maps 20:50  
100. MapRunner Great Britain HH 20:55  
101. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:58  
102. Boats United Kingdom ELO 21:03  
102. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 21:03  
104. Joensi Switzerland OLG Kakowa 21:16  
105. David Hodkinson United Kingdom SHUOC 21:20  
106. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 21:23  
107. sim France TAD 21:25  
108. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:45  *****
109. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:54  
110. Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team 21:55  
111. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 22:22  
112. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 22:41  
113. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 22:42  
114. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:03  
115. Jensa Sweden Sodertalje Nykvarn 23:25  
116. Mata Sweden OK Linne 23:52  
117. gab France vhso 24:19  
118. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 24:20  
119. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:21  
120. Michael Belgium ARDOC 24:28  
121. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:31  
122. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 24:47  
123. lapinou Tibet echo73 25:03  
124. PaulT Great Britain CLOK 25:38  
125. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 25:52  
126. Ericson Sweden Alfta ÿsa OK 26:02  
127. Christopher Norway OK Moss 26:24  
128. Cristina United States TSN 26:29  
129. tatam France TheTeam 26:45  
130. Sidonio Portugal CMOFunchal 27:04  
131. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 27:11  
132. henke b Sweden Kils OK 27:13  
133. the Kempster Canada Ottawa OC 27:40  
134. Ally Israel Temp OK 28:14  
135. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 28:15  
136. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 28:43  
137. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 28:53  
138. Jaunis Finland OK77 29:22  
139. JDP United States QOC 30:25  
140. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 30:40  
141. piel France ACA 30:52  
142. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 31:01  
143. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 31:26  
144. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 31:38  
145. nioc Antarctica pijo 31:51  
146. Tor Ringstad Norway Kongsberg o-lag 32:11  
147. MP Israel 32:27  
148. Mitsku Finland 33:09  
149. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 33:52  
150. Fismen Norway Nydalens SK 34:36  
151. MattRooke Great Britain Warwick University 35:12  
152. vatik Vatican City 36:15  
153. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 36:29  
154. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 36:46  
155. integrall Israel Temp OK 37:07  
156. CL@HOC93 Netherlands HOC\'93 38:48  
157. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:24  
158. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 41:08  
159. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 47:13  
160. Miss Acacia France CO Mulhouse 50:28  
161. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 58:44  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
Lars Norway NN dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
ory Norway Rennebu dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf  
Etienne France CSMR dnf  
kwtk1 New Zealand NW dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
borisgr United States OK Linné dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
FredrikS Denmark Farum dnf  
Julia Austria Askö Henndorf dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
hww United Kingdom OD dnf  
Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT dnf  
CAW*** Virgin Islands PI dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf