Catching Features

Hilly Supersprint

Open:16:00 Jan 20 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 27 2006
Map:/rnd-0jn50e80e8dwdw1i890fdwb4462300blrrm85k/events/Northern Pomariatowne/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

125 official (+19 reruns) 8 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:31  *****
2. Sweden Sweden Sweden 6:37  
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 6:40  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:41  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 6:51  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 6:53  
6. ms Norway HMKG 6:53  
8. Konring (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:57  
9. Fincher (3) United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 7:00  
10. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 7:01  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:02  
12. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:03  
13. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 7:04  
14. Jones Italy TST 7:05  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:06  
16. PMH (2) Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:07  
17. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 7:09  
18. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 7:10  
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 7:13  
20. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:14  
21. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 7:16  
21. Mat6911 (2) France LRACO 7:16  
23. Zzz Sweden Zzz 7:17  
24. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:21  
25. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:23  
26. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:26  
27. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 7:32  
28. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 7:33  
28. mb Norway FSK 7:33  
30. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 7:36  
31. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:37  
32. Tom Italy NTNUI 7:39  
32. Jeremy G (2) Belgium TROL 7:39  
34. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:41  *****
35. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:43  
36. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:44  
37. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 7:45  
38. OJ United Kingdom SYO 7:47  
39. P.Nogueira (2) Portugal ADFA 7:53  
40. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:54  
40. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 7:54  
40. Gian Andri (2) Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:54  
43. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 7:55  
43. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 7:55  
45. Fincher (2) United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 7:57  *****
45. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 7:57  
45. Ally (2) Israel Temp OK 7:57  
48. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 7:59  
49. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:03  
50. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:05  
51. Eirik Norway NTNUI 8:08  
52. Andreass Norway Løten OL 8:09  
53. Mat6911 France LRACO 8:10  
54. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 8:11  
55. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:15  
55. nighto France COTS 8:15  
57. godders Great Britain Interlopers 8:17  
58. pk Scotland ESOC 8:18  
59. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:22  
59. Ben France TAD 8:22  
61. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:23  
62. Olga Finland OuTa 8:24  
62. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 8:24  
62. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 8:24  
65. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 8:26  
65. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:26  
65. beeker New Zealand papo 8:26  
68. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:29  *****
69. Pim France HVO 8:30  
70. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 8:33  
71. FastJam Norway Tyrving 8:37  
71. Utt Sweden OK Computer 8:37  
73. Blackburn Finland TP 8:40  
74. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:47  *****
75. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 8:53  
75. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 8:53  
77. tatam France TheTeam 8:54  
78. bbbb Antarctica 8:56  
79. Mélanie France HVO 8:57  
80. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 8:58  
81. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 9:04  
82. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:08  
83. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:09  
84. Tolya (2) Latvia Riga 9:12  
85. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:13  
86. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 9:14  
86. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 9:14  
88. hea Sweden VBOL 9:17  
88. nilmag Sweden LOK 9:17  
90. jeb France VSO 9:19  
91. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 9:20  
92. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 9:21  
93. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:23  
93. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 9:23  
95. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:27  
96. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:30  
96. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:30  
98. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 9:32  
99. Jamie (2) New Zealand PAPO 9:35  
100. Øivind Myhre (2) Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 9:57  
101. Tolya Latvia Riga 9:59  
102. Robert Finland TuS 10:03  
103. bart (2) Belgium Omega 10:06  
104. liegeois denis France LRACO 10:12  
104. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 10:12  
106. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:16  
107. Peter Eriksson (2) Russian Federation LInköpings OK 10:18  
108. Zhuk Russian Federation Foton 10:20  
109. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:21  
110. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 10:52  
111. truls Norway Bækkelaget 10:53  
112. benito France theteam 11:00  
113. offa Sweden Tuna 11:05  
114. Strand Sweden GMOK 11:24  
115. CL@HOC93 Netherlands HOC\'93 11:30  
116. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 11:43  
117. Gre France TheTeam 11:52  
118. pette Finland Kangasala SK 12:01  
119. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 12:03  
120. wagner Norway KSOL 12:19  
121. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:34  
122. Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 12:54  
123. Björte Sweden OK Linne 13:13  
124. gemraid France 13:34  
125. Deo Vannat (2) European Union Ind 15:00  
126. piel France ACA 15:06  
127. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 17:13  
128. Vexi (2) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:46  
129. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 23:04  
130. Mitsku Finland 24:03  
Anders Sweden dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
andy llewellyn England NOC dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
halvorst Norway Ås-NLH-Orientering dnf  
Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
MattRooke Great Britain Warwick University dnf  
wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Peter Eriksson (3) Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf