Catching Features

Sprint land Final :(

Open:16:00 Jan 21 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 30 2006
Map:/rnd-06ch0e80e8iy3s8drp002srrdw00rr1drrgob4/events/Lower Wellingtonford/day1/Course04.course
Created by:pk
Description:final sprint land :(.my best map and course yet i think.sorry about the last one carlsson
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

113 official (+17 reruns) 7 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:42  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:58  *****
3. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:07  
4. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:09  
5. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 16:19  
6. mb Norway FSK 16:20  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:23  *****
8. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 16:24  *****
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:42  
10. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:47  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:51  
12. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:52  
13. ms Norway HMKG 16:55  
14. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:56  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:57  
16. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:04  
17. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:06  *****
18. frog Grenada run tan plan 17:10  
19. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 17:11  
20. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:15  
21. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 17:16  
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:16  
23. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:23  
23. godders Great Britain Interlopers 17:23  
25. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 17:24  
26. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:26  
27. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 17:30  
28. beeker New Zealand papo 17:31  
29. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:38  
30. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:43  
31. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:45  
32. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:49  *****
32. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 17:49  *****
34. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 17:51  
35. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 17:54  
36. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:56  
37. too fast! France theteam 17:57  
38. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:00  
38. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:00  
40. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 18:01  
41. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 18:05  
41. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:05  
43. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:09  
44. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:16  
45. bbbb Antarctica 18:18  
46. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:19  
47. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 18:28  
48. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:32  
49. Mélanie France HVO 18:35  
50. nighto France COTS 18:49  
51. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 18:50  
52. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:58  
53. liegeois denis France LRACO 19:01  *****
54. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:05  
55. SV Finland VaHa 19:15  
56. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 19:16  
57. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:19  
58. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:23  
59. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 19:24  *****
60. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:27  
61. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:28  
61. Ericson Sweden Alfta ÿsa OK 19:28  
63. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 19:29  
64. ym Japan 19:39  
65. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 19:42  
66. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 19:50  
67. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 19:55  
68. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:56  
69. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:04  
70. benito France theteam 20:10  
71. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:14  *****
72. Pim France HVO 20:15  
73. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 20:18  
74. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 20:37  
74. hea Sweden VBOL 20:37  
76. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 20:38  
77. Utt Sweden OK Computer 20:47  
78. Robert Finland TuS 20:50  
79. piel France ACA 20:55  
80. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:03  
81. Nugget Australia Victorian Nuggets 21:04  
82. offa Sweden Tuna 21:05  
83. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 21:15  
84. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:17  
85. Alban Dalberto France VSO 21:29  
86. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 22:02  
87. henke b Sweden Kils OK 22:24  
88. tatam France TheTeam 22:25  
89. VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT 22:26  
90. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 22:34  
91. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 23:12  
92. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 23:29  
93. Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 23:53  
94. Ola Norway Skeid 23:58  
95. gemraid France 24:25  
96. Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 25:51  
97. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 26:09  
98. TM Switzerland OLV 26:20  
99. truls Norway Bækkelaget 26:25  
100. Fismen Norway Nydalens SK 27:18  
101. Tor Ringstad Norway Kongsberg o-lag 35:12  
102. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 38:28  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Andreass Norway Løten OL dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
masterKjell Norway Fsk dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf