Catching Features

White Sprint

Open:16:00 Jan 25 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 01 2006
Map:/rnd-0kpt0sg1kwr71ej3lz0ki2o68wrhbyone9o6gi/events/Central Downylandville/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Alri
Description:Quite easy course on an open steep map.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

94 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. Théo France JOG 22:06  
2. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 22:21  *****
3. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 22:27  *****
4. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 22:30  *****
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:11  
6. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 23:25  
7. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 24:08  
8. Bard Norway Halden SK 24:10  
9. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 24:27  
10. ms Norway HMKG 24:46  
11. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:55  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:03  
13. beeker New Zealand papo 25:10  
14. SchIve Norway Halden SK 25:13  
15. Vincent Coupat France OZone 25:14  
16. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:15  
17. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 25:22  
18. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:24  
19. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 25:27  
20. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 25:30  
21. godders Great Britain Interlopers 25:37  
22. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 25:50  *****
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:00  
24. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 26:19  
25. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 26:23  
26. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:33  *****
27. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:39  
28. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 27:40  
29. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:52  
30. Andreass Norway Løten OL 27:58  
31. SV Finland VaHa 28:07  
32. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:33  
33. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:48  
34. Utt Sweden OK Computer 28:50  
35. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 29:08  
36. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 29:40  
37. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 30:03  
38. Blackburn Finland TP 30:40  
39. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 31:29  *****
40. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:26  
41. tatam France TheTeam 32:37  
42. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 32:52  
43. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 34:34  
44. Kripaps Latvia Riga 35:54  *****
45. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 35:56  
46. Sasse Sweden IKHP 37:08  
47. piel France ACA 37:11  
48. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 38:41  
49. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 39:34  
50. JDP United States QOC 40:11  
51. Timo lahde France TAD 40:47  
52. Robert Finland TuS 41:13  
53. yann locatelli France annecy 41:23  
54. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 42:42  
55. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 45:05  *****
56. Pim France HVO 45:08  
57. truls Norway Bækkelaget 45:26  
58. Edomir Finland HS -> KR 50:47  
59. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 54:12  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 67:00  
61. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 75:37  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Sidonio Portugal CMOFunchal dnf  
Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL dnf  
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Lukas Schilliger Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf