Catching Features

Maspalomas Sprint

Open:16:00 Jan 27 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 05 2006
Map:/Dunas de Maspalomas 1/events/Dunas de Maspalomas 1/day1/course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Real terrain - fantacy/real Ocad map. Super fast sprint.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

192 official (+49 reruns) 16 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:32  
2. Tom Italy NTNUI 10:35  *****
3. mb Norway FSK 10:36  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:38  *****
4. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:38  *****
6. Shaman Czech Republic shk 10:39  
6. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 10:39  
8. Krille Bahrain The New Era 10:40  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:40  
8. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:40  
8. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:40  
12. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 10:41  
12. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:41  
14. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10:42  
14. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 10:42  *****
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:43  
17. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:44  
18. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:45  *****
18. julien France coatarmor 29 10:45  
18. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:45  
21. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:46  
21. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:46  
23. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:47  
23. Zzz Sweden Zzz 10:47  
25. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:48  
25. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 10:48  
25. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 10:48  
25. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:48  
25. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 10:48  
30. Théo France JOG 10:50  *****
30. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:50  
32. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:51  
32. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:51  *****
32. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 10:51  
32. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:51  
36. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 10:52  *****
36. too fast! France theteam 10:52  
38. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:53  
38. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:53  
40. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:54  
41. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:55  
42. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 10:56  
43. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 10:57  
43. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 10:57  
43. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 10:57  
46. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 10:58  
46. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:58  
46. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:58  
49. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 10:59  
49. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:59  
49. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 10:59  
49. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 10:59  
49. Olga Finland OuTa 10:59  
49. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:59  
55. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:00  
55. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:00  
55. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:00  
58. esther1 Sweden Ronneby OK 11:01  
59. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:02  
59. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:02  
59. Mélanie France HVO 11:02  
62. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 11:03  
63. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:04  
63. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 11:04  
65. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:05  
65. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:05  *****
65. samivirta Finland MS Parma 11:05  
65. SV Finland VaHa 11:05  
69. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 11:06  
69. Sasse Sweden IKHP 11:06  
69. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 11:06  
72. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 11:07  
72. sas Norway n/a 11:07  
74. Ben France TAD 11:09  
74. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 11:09  
76. liegeois denis France LRACO 11:10  *****
77. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:11  
77. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 11:11  
79. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 11:12  
80. Brecher1 Germany BTG 11:13  
81. godders Great Britain Interlopers 11:14  
81. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:14  
83. Timo lahde France TAD 11:15  
83. Anders Sweden 11:15  
83. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 11:15  
83. vx Norway Tyrving IL 11:15  
87. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 11:16  
87. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 11:16  
89. ms Norway HMKG 11:17  
89. tatam France TheTeam 11:17  
91. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 11:19  
91. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:19  
91. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 11:19  
94. Björte Sweden OK Linne 11:21  
95. skimber United Kingdom DVO 11:22  
95. jm France Bigorientation 6503 11:22  
95. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:22  *****
98. benito France theteam 11:23  
98. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 11:23  
100. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 11:26  *****
100. yann locatelli France annecy 11:26  
102. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 11:27  
103. Kripaps Latvia Riga 11:28  
104. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:29  *****
105. PaulT Great Britain CLOK 11:30  
106. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 11:32  
107. Mike United Kingdom SYO 11:34  
108. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:35  
108. Hanne Norway Byåsen IL 11:35  
110. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:36  
111. Blackburn Finland TP 11:41  
112. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:42  
112. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 11:42  
114. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:43  
114. pk Scotland ESOC 11:43  *****
114. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 11:43  
114. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:43  
114. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 11:43  
114. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 11:43  
120. Boats United Kingdom ELO 11:44  
121. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 11:46  *****
122. gla Finland OJO 11:49  
123. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 11:53  
124. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:56  
125. piel France ACA 11:57  
125. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:57  
127. jeb France VSO 11:59  
128. sim France TAD 12:01  
129. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:08  
129. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 12:08  *****
131. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 12:12  
131. coolrun France MARCO 12:12  
133. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:13  
134. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:19  
135. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:21  
135. Christopher Norway OK Moss 12:21  
137. Stimuli Finland KR 12:25  
138. Lukas Schilliger Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:27  
139. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 12:29  
140. ym Japan 12:32  
141. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 12:33  
141. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 12:33  *****
143. agustincb Spain Calasparra 12:38  
144. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 12:39  
145. senior Switzerland olg chur 12:46  
146. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 12:52  
147. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 12:57  
148. Andreass Norway Løten OL 13:04  
148. Lilian Forsgren Sweden OK Tisaren 13:04  
150. Michael Belgium ARDOC 13:07  
150. Alban Dalberto France VSO 13:07  
152. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:11  
153. Robert Finland TuS 13:30  
154. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:31  
155. Mitsku Finland 13:32  
156. Robert Farrington United Kingdom Harlequins 13:48  
157. gemraid France 14:01  
158. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 14:11  
159. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:13  
160. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 14:32  
161. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:41  
161. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 14:41  
163. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 14:50  
164. JDP United States QOC 15:05  
165. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 15:07  
165. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 15:07  
167. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 15:29  
168. Plutten Sweden OK Ravinen 15:38  
169. richardm United Kingdom clok 15:46  
170. MapRunner Great Britain HH 15:48  
171. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:54  
172. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 16:01  
173. Lottis Sweden OK Älgen 17:14  
174. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 17:42  
175. truls Norway Bækkelaget 18:55  
176. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:08  
176. hea Sweden VBOL 19:08  
178. Etienne France CSMR 19:11  
179. Peter Olovsson Sweden OK Ravinen 20:00  
180. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 21:09  
181. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 25:00  
182. offa Sweden Tuna 56:11  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
Sweden Sweden Sweden dnf  
Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf