Catching Features

Ocad 3 Fontains

Open:16:00 Feb 11 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 18 2006
Map:/Drie Fonteinen/events/Drie Fonteinen/day1/course01.course
Created by:jover
Description:Park near Brussels Airport. Easy, but funny I think. Watch out on the rails on the bridge (bug) -> can cost you your race!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

201 official (+58 reruns) 15 comments

1. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:23  *****
2. Krille Bahrain The New Era 17:38  *****
3. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:58  *****
4. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 18:27  *****
5. Jones Italy TST 18:30  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:44  
7. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:45  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:51  *****
9. Théo France JOG 18:59  *****
10. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:03  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:04  
12. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:08  *****
13. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 19:11  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:12  
15. ms Norway HMKG 19:19  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:25  
16. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:25  
18. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 19:35  
18. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:35  *****
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:37  
21. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 19:42  
22. mb Norway FSK 19:45  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:52  
24. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:54  
25. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:57  
26. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 19:58  
27. too fast! France theteam 20:00  
27. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 20:00  
29. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:08  
30. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 20:11  
31. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:13  
32. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:15  *****
33. Utt Sweden OK Computer 20:27  
34. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:29  
34. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 20:29  
36. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 20:31  
37. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 20:42  
38. SV Finland VaHa 20:43  
38. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 20:43  
40. beeker New Zealand papo 20:44  
41. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 20:48  
41. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 20:48  
43. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:50  
44. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:58  *****
45. Andreass Norway Løten OL 21:01  
46. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 21:08  
47. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:11  
48. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 21:12  
49. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:13  
50. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:16  
51. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:17  
52. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 21:20  
53. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:24  
54. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 21:28  
55. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:30  
56. godders Great Britain Interlopers 21:34  
57. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 21:45  
58. Martin Great Britain SYO 21:51  
59. sas Norway n/a 21:52  
60. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:55  
61. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 21:56  
62. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 21:59  
63. Mats Norway Halden SK 22:00  
64. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:01  
65. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:05  
66. Timo lahde France TAD 22:11  
67. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 22:12  *****
68. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:14  *****
68. Too slow France NOSE 22:14  
70. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 22:16  
71. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 22:17  *****
72. sim France TAD 22:19  
73. vx Norway Tyrving IL 22:26  
74. pk Scotland ESOC 22:41  *****
74. Olga Finland OuTa 22:41  *****
76. aLARGErhyno Australia 22:49  
77. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 22:54  
78. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:55  *****
79. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:05  
80. julien France coatarmor 29 23:12  
81. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:18  
82. liegeois denis France LRACO 23:23  *****
83. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 23:29  
84. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 23:30  
85. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:34  
86. biggins United States CSU 23:41  
87. samivirta Finland MS Parma 23:42  
88. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 23:46  
89. Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 23:50  
90. yann locatelli France annecy 23:52  
90. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 23:52  
92. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:55  
93. MapRunner Great Britain HH 23:56  
94. Jaunis Finland OK77 23:58  
95. Blackburn Finland TP 23:59  
96. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:04  
96. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 24:04  
98. hea Sweden VBOL 24:13  
99. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:21  
100. Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team 24:24  
101. skimber United Kingdom DVO 24:35  
102. Ben France TAD 24:46  
103. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 25:06  
103. Boats United Kingdom ELO 25:06  
105. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 25:10  
106. Alban Dalberto France VSO 25:11  
107. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:15  
108. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:25  
109. Pim France HVO 25:29  
110. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 25:37  
111. Kripaps Latvia Riga 25:57  
112. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 25:58  
113. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 26:12  
114. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:14  *****
115. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 26:15  
116. Michael Belgium ARDOC 26:22  
117. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 26:34  
118. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 26:38  
119. offa Sweden Tuna 27:44  
120. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 27:45  
121. wagner Norway KSOL 27:52  
122. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 27:58  
123. ym Japan 28:08  
124. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:33  
125. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:00  
126. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 29:03  
127. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 29:07  
128. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 29:18  
129. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 30:07  
130. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:17  
131. Mitsku Finland 30:33  *****
132. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 30:37  
133. Sudden Sweden 30:48  
134. nilmag Sweden LOK 30:50  
135. truls Norway Bækkelaget 31:09  
136. bart Belgium Omega 31:54  
137. Willy United Kingdom cog 31:56  
138. Erik Nordström Sweden Rånäs OK 32:09  
139. Christopher Norway OK Moss 32:34  
140. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 32:42  
140. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:42  
142. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 32:53  
143. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 33:06  
144. chissick Israel Galilee 33:09  
145. JDP United States QOC 33:22  
146. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 33:24  
147. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 35:01  
148. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 35:08  
149. Philou France LOA 35:44  
150. mr_teal Italy tumiza 36:31  
151. kees Netherlands MINOR 36:33  
152. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:48  
153. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 36:54  
154. tuuse59 Finland TuuSe 36:58  
155. Stones Norway Modum OL 37:17  
156. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 37:34  
157. tichym Czech Republic tjh 39:10  
158. oksenhol Norway NTNUI 39:24  
159. Locloc France HVO 41:21  
160. flx Netherlands MINOR 41:47  
161. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 42:07  
162. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 42:25  
163. Casser Denmark OK Ravinen 42:30  
164. hww United Kingdom OD 42:38  
165. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 42:58  
166. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 46:56  
167. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 48:45  
168. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 54:15  
169. Gosta Sweden Tullinge SK 58:41  
170. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 70:00  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
pettrachek Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
thompoir France CO Mulhouse dnf  
frank mensink Netherlands minor dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Reinemo Norway Kongsberg O-lag dnf  
alca Czech Republic dnf