Catching Features

[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint

Open:16:00 Feb 24 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 24 2006
Map:/Hallo/events/Hallo/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:My second Ocad map, flat terrain and many paths. The map resulotion is not so good. An easy race.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

213 official (+26 reruns) 6 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:55  *****
2. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:03  
3. Jones Italy TST 9:07  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:08  *****
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:11  
6. ms Norway HMKG 9:12  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:13  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:16  
8. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:16  
10. too fast! France theteam 9:17  
10. beeker New Zealand papo 9:17  
12. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 9:18  
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:18  
12. Nails United Kingdom SYO 9:18  
12. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 9:18  
12. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:18  
17. Théo France JOG 9:19  
17. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 9:19  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:19  
17. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 9:19  
17. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 9:19  
22. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 9:20  
22. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:20  
22. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:20  
25. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 9:21  
25. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:21  
27. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:22  
28. julien France coatarmor 29 9:23  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:23  
30. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:24  
30. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:24  
30. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 9:24  *****
33. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:26  
33. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:26  
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:26  
33. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 9:26  
37. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:27  
37. Sasse Sweden IKHP 9:27  
39. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:28  *****
39. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 9:28  
41. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 9:29  
41. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 9:29  
43. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 9:30  
44. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:31  
44. Ben France TAD 9:31  
46. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 9:32  
46. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:32  
46. Andreass Norway Løten OL 9:32  
49. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:33  
50. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 9:34  
51. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:35  *****
51. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:35  
53. SC Sweden OLC 9:36  
53. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:36  
53. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:36  
56. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 9:37  
57. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:38  
58. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 9:39  
59. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:40  
59. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 9:40  
61. pk Scotland ESOC 9:41  
61. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 9:41  
61. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 9:41  
61. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 9:41  
65. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 9:43  
65. benito France theteam 9:43  
67. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 9:44  
68. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 9:45  
69. Pantse Finland YP 9:46  
70. Krille Bahrain The New Era 9:47  
70. Martin Great Britain SYO 9:47  
72. Boats United Kingdom ELO 9:48  
72. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 9:48  
74. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 9:49  
74. Pim France HVO 9:49  
76. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:50  
77. offa Sweden Tuna 9:51  
77. gla Finland OJO 9:51  
79. nighto France COTS 9:55  
80. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 9:56  
81. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 9:58  
82. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:59  
82. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:59  
84. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 10:00  
84. SV Finland VaHa 10:00  
84. skimber United Kingdom DVO 10:00  *****
87. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:01  
87. Alban Dalberto France VSO 10:01  
89. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 10:03  
90. mb Norway FSK 10:04  
91. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:05  
92. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:06  
93. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 10:08  
93. Mélanie France HVO 10:08  
95. samivirta Finland MS Parma 10:09  
95. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:09  
97. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:10  
97. hea Sweden VBOL 10:10  
99. Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team 10:13  
100. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 10:14  
101. Charlotte France OK Hällen 10:16  
102. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:17  
103. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:20  
103. jeb France VSO 10:20  
105. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:23  
105. nilmag Sweden LOK 10:23  
105. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 10:23  
108. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:24  
108. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 10:24  
110. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 10:25  
111. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 10:26  
112. Kerrin Rattray Australia ARROWS 10:27  
113. henke b Sweden Kils OK 10:30  
114. mike denver Costa Rica 10:32  
115. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:33  *****
115. Thorne Finland JRV 10:33  
117. Timo lahde France TAD 10:37  
118. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:38  
118. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 10:38  
120. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:39  
121. Pardal Finland Lynx 10:40  
122. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 10:42  
123. nilsen Norway Fart OK 10:44  
123. Suleng Norway Fart OK 10:44  
125. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 10:47  
126. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 10:48  
126. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:48  
128. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 10:49  
128. kajari Finland 10:49  
130. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 10:50  
131. gab France vhso 10:51  
132. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:52  
133. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:53  
134. tatam France TheTeam 10:54  
135. Tolya Latvia Riga 10:55  
136. Mitsku Finland 10:59  
137. yann locatelli France annecy 11:00  
137. sindre Norway Tynset 11:00  
139. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:01  
140. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:05  
141. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 11:07  
142. truls Norway Bækkelaget 11:09  
143. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 11:12  
144. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 11:14  
144. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 11:14  
146. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:16  
147. Blackburn Finland TP 11:19  
148. jacks Sweden GMOK 11:30  
149. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 11:32  
149. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 11:32  
151. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:33  
151. olav ers Norway Fana IL 11:33  
153. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 11:37  
154. JDP United States QOC 11:40  
155. agustincb Spain Calasparra 11:42  
155. gemraid France 11:42  
157. wagner Norway KSOL 11:43  
158. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 11:44  
159. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 11:46  
160. tupu Finland Siilin Rasti 11:47  
161. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 11:48  
162. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:52  
162. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 11:52  
164. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 11:53  
165. NicolasSimonin Ireland OK Tisaren 12:03  
165. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 12:03  
167. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:07  
168. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 12:08  
169. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 12:09  
170. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 12:12  
171. Michael Belgium ARDOC 12:15  
172. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 12:29  
173. berzerk Sweden OKN 12:32  
174. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 12:40  
175. Magnus Sweden Malmö OK 12:46  
176. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 13:06  
177. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 13:10  
177. integrall Israel Temp OK 13:10  
179. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 13:17  
180. Rainer Burmann Austria OLC Wienerwald 13:34  
181. EBuckley United States SLOC 13:59  
182. Clara Australia Bendigo 14:11  
183. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 14:27  
184. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 14:40  
185. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:43  
186. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 14:48  
187. mr_teal Italy tumiza 14:56  
188. mila Finland 15:12  
189. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 15:24  
190. bill drevermann Australia 15:34  
191. Schufti Austria VFG Mödling 15:37  
192. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 15:42  *****
193. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:46  
194. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 15:48  
195. kees Netherlands MINOR 16:20  
196. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 16:35  
197. ricolecyclo France O-alpes 16:49  
198. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 17:06  
199. flx Netherlands MINOR 17:11  
200. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 17:34  
201. moi France hs 18:16  
201. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 18:16  
203. nila Finland 22:49  
204. blaireau France 23:34  
205. Erik Berggren Sweden Tullinge SK 34:00  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf  
Etienne France CSMR dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Okalhomba Isle of Man Triba Triba if dnf