Catching Features

Highland Sprint 15

Open:16:00 Mar 01 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 11 2006
Map:/rnd-0a900e80e8jj6ikw6n005krr00000010rrgob4/events/Walpoletowne State Forest/day1/Course01.course
Created by:pk
Description:a nice map with a good course. one routechoice leg. Tested:13.20 winning time 13.00
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

122 official (+15 reruns) 10 comments

1. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 14:54  *****
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:03  
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:03  
4. mb Norway FSK 15:05  
5. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:15  *****
6. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:21  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:23  
8. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:34  *****
9. Théo France JOG 15:39  
10. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:55  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:56  
12. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:57  
13. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:02  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:07  
15. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:10  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:12  
17. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:18  
18. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:36  *****
19. Martin Great Britain SYO 16:41  
20. tatam France TheTeam 16:42  
21. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:54  
22. beeker New Zealand papo 16:56  
23. sim France TAD 17:00  
24. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:03  
25. SV Finland VaHa 17:16  
26. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:17  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:17  
28. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:20  *****
29. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:24  
30. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 17:25  
31. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:48  
32. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 17:53  
33. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:55  
34. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:00  
35. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:05  
36. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:15  
37. Brecher1 Germany BTG 18:27  
38. Ben France TAD 18:33  
39. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:43  
40. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 18:45  
41. nighto France COTS 18:50  
41. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:50  
43. Pim France HVO 18:55  
44. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:56  
45. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:58  
46. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 19:01  
47. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 19:04  
48. benito France theteam 19:08  
49. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:14  
50. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 19:41  
51. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 19:47  
52. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:02  
53. fesken Norway Namsos OK 20:33  
54. piel France ACA 20:36  
54. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:36  
56. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:58  
57. djk Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:05  
58. Alban Dalberto France VSO 21:08  
59. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 21:09  
60. liske Belgium ARDOC 21:17  
61. truls Norway Bækkelaget 21:55  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:15  *****
63. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:35  
64. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 23:25  *****
65. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 23:36  
65. Pilger Switzerland OLG Chur 23:36  
67. querem France orientalp 23:45  
68. Jenny U Sweden Sundsvalls OK 24:05  
69. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:06  
70. Hanne Norway Byåsen IL 25:03  
71. Pardal Finland Lynx 25:12  
72. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 25:24  
73. Jaunis Finland OK77 25:41  
74. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 25:43  
75. henke b Sweden Kils OK 25:44  
76. gla Finland OJO 26:55  
77. integrall Israel Temp OK 26:56  
78. offa Sweden Tuna 27:02  
79. Mitsku Finland 27:19  
80. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 27:42  
81. kajari Finland 27:57  
82. Clara Australia Bendigo 27:59  
83. Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 28:17  
84. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 28:33  
85. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 28:37  
86. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 37:15  
87. tichym Czech Republic tjh 37:26  
88. kees Netherlands MINOR 37:39  
89. JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID 37:49  
90. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 41:49  
91. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 44:09  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Ekan Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Ulf Norway Frol IL dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
PH Norway Varegg dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
frank mensink Netherlands minor dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Tobias Forsen Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Sudden Sweden dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
SC Sweden OLC dnf  
ricolecyclo France O-alpes dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
S. Schwartz Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
öpir Sweden IF THOR dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf