Catching Features

Hill Sprint no something

Open:16:00 Sep 10 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 24 2006
Map:/Hill Sprint CF/events/Hill Sprint CF/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old OCAD map. 10 minutes to make the course, one test. Don't shoot the course maker. Wating for the better editor ...
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

123 official (+18 reruns) 12 comments

1. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 17:38  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:39  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:46  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:51  *****
5. Ours du 69 France JOG 18:01  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:07  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:19  *****
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:33  
9. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:37  
10. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 18:40  
11. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:43  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:44  
13. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:46  *****
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:47  
15. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:50  
16. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 18:55  *****
17. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:58  
18. mike denver Costa Rica 19:00  
19. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:02  
20. Nails United Kingdom SYO 19:03  
21. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 19:04  
22. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 19:09  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:15  
24. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:16  
24. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:16  
24. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 19:16  
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:17  
28. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 19:20  
29. Bard Norway Halden SK 19:29  
30. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:41  
31. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 19:42  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:43  
33. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 19:55  
34. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:00  *****
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:06  *****
36. nilsen Norway Fart OK 20:07  
36. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:07  
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:10  *****
39. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:11  
40. CalleR Finland JRV 20:13  
41. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:25  
42. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:38  
43. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:40  
44. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:41  
45. hermon Zaire - 20:45  
46. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:48  
47. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 20:49  
47. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:49  
49. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:53  
50. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:59  
51. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 21:02  
52. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:11  
53. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 21:12  
54. Utt Sweden OK Computer 21:25  *****
55. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 21:28  
56. ms Norway HMKG 21:30  
57. Mats Norway Halden SK 21:44  
58. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:45  
59. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 21:59  
60. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:03  
61. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:06  
62. Pardal Finland Lynx 22:10  
63. chrillehj Sweden OK Njudung 22:23  
64. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:26  
65. Suleng Norway Fart OK 22:36  
66. kajari Finland 22:48  
67. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 22:58  
68. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:06  
69. Pim France HVO 23:27  
70. hea Sweden VBOL 24:04  
71. pette Finland Kangasala SK 24:05  
72. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 24:17  
73. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 24:21  
74. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:27  
75. Jocke Finland STAR 25:09  
76. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 25:24  
77. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 25:28  
78. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:38  
79. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 25:43  
80. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 25:49  
81. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:00  
82. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 26:06  
83. Thorne Finland JRV 27:15  
84. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 27:24  
85. piel France ACA 27:32  
86. Ajacied Finland 27:51  *****
87. Blackburn Finland TP 28:50  
88. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 29:13  
89. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 29:19  
90. frOls Norway OK Moss 32:20  
91. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 34:08  
92. DEDE France ESAT 35:24  
93. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 36:08  *****
94. mxh Australia PO-A 37:16  
95. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 40:34  
96. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 66:58  
97. borisgr United States OK Linné 87:19  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
ZeceZ Sweden VBOL dnf  
Raamund Norway Stord IL dnf