Catching Features

Back to Doctrack Sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 11 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 25 2006
Map:/Dogtrack sprint CF C/events/Dogtrack sprint CF C/day1/course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:One a little bit fixed version of old OCAD map. Quick-made sprint course. Don't cry about hiting bushes if you decide to run trough green areas.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

157 official (+29 reruns) 10 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:51  *****
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:06  *****
3. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:07  
3. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 13:07  
5. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:12  
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:16  
7. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 13:17  *****
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:18  *****
9. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:24  
10. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:26  *****
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:31  
12. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 13:32  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:35  
14. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:38  
15. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:41  
16. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:42  
17. hermon Zaire - 13:43  
18. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:45  
19. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:56  
20. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 14:02  
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:04  
22. mike denver Costa Rica 14:06  
22. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:06  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:07  
25. sas Norway n/a 14:10  *****
26. CalleR Finland JRV 14:12  
27. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 14:13  
27. Suleng Norway Fart OK 14:13  
27. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:13  
27. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:13  
27. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:13  
32. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:16  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:18  
33. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 14:18  
35. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:19  
36. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:23  
37. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:26  
37. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 14:26  
39. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 14:27  
39. Thorne Finland JRV 14:27  
41. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 14:31  
42. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 14:37  
43. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:45  
43. bmrng Faroes --- 14:45  
45. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 14:46  
46. Pardal Finland Lynx 14:47  
46. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:47  *****
48. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:49  
49. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 14:50  
50. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:52  
51. yann locatelli France annecy 14:53  
52. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 14:54  
53. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:55  
54. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 14:57  
55. Blackburn Finland TP 15:00  
56. nilsen Norway Fart OK 15:10  
57. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:13  
58. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:14  
59. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:17  
60. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:18  
61. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 15:20  
62. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 15:22  
63. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:35  *****
64. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:36  
65. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:37  
66. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 15:39  
66. hea Sweden VBOL 15:39  
68. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 15:40  
69. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 15:56  
70. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:57  
71. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 15:58  
72. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:59  *****
73. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:00  
73. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:00  
75. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 16:08  
76. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:11  
77. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:12  
78. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:20  *****
79. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:22  
80. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:26  
81. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:27  
82. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 16:46  
83. kajari Finland 16:57  
84. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 17:05  
85. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:08  
85. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:08  
87. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 17:13  
88. wagner Norway KSOL 17:28  
89. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:29  
90. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 17:41  
91. Alban Dalberto France VSO 17:44  
92. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 17:47  
93. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 18:01  
94. Julien_ France COTS 18:04  
95. piel France ACA 18:05  
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:27  
97. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 18:49  
98. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:58  *****
99. henke b Sweden Kils OK 19:06  
100. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 19:15  
101. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 19:31  
102. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 19:32  
103. Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta 19:41  
104. offa Sweden Tuna 19:48  
105. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 19:53  
105. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 19:53  
107. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:12  
108. frOls Norway OK Moss 20:18  
108. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 20:18  
108. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 20:18  
111. gab France vhso 20:21  
112. jeb France VSO 20:24  
113. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 20:30  
114. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:43  
115. Mitsku Finland 21:02  
116. Mats Norway Halden SK 21:04  
117. mxh Australia PO-A 21:05  
118. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 21:22  
119. Clara Australia Bendigo 21:23  
120. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 21:33  
121. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 21:37  
122. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 21:52  
123. DEDE France ESAT 22:21  
124. Pim France HVO 23:22  
125. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 23:35  
126. Ajacied Finland 23:43  
127. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 23:46  
128. borisgr United States OK Linné 28:45  
129. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 29:05  
130. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 29:22  
131. Ole Amos Denmark Odense OK 32:27  
132. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 39:59  
133. Julli Finland Vetelin Urheilijat 40:49  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Ida Norway OK Moss dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering dnf  
Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
hubautanua (AB) Denmark noob ok (sut min pik) dnf  
ZeceZ Sweden VBOL dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Raamund Norway Stord IL dnf