Catching Features

WALK!!!

Open:16:00 Sep 24 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 01 2006
Map:/rnd-0a7o16o0e8evrdhvdj0700nt6sc3i1gug1gdi1/events/Walkerham/day1/Course00.course
Created by:ZeceZ
Description:NICE
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

77 official (+6 reruns) 7 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:42  
2. mike denver Costa Rica 9:48  
3. Bard Norway Halden SK 9:50  
4. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 9:52  
5. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:56  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:56  
7. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 9:57  
7. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:57  
9. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 10:00  
10. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:01  
11. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:02  
12. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:03  
12. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 10:03  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:05  
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:07  
15. oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK 10:07  
17. oskar lif (2) Sweden Gävle OK 10:09  
18. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 10:13  
18. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:13  
20. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:14  
21. Ally Israel Temp OK 10:16  
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:16  
23. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 10:18  
23. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:18  
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:19  
26. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:20  
27. sas Norway n/a 10:21  *****
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:27  
29. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 10:28  
30. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 10:31  
30. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 10:31  
32. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 10:32  
33. dante Guernsey 10:36  
34. samivirta Finland MS Parma 10:38  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:39  
36. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:40  
36. Mats Norway Halden SK 10:40  
36. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:40  
39. Julien_ France COTS 10:43  
40. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:44  
41. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 10:45  
42. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:49  *****
43. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:51  
44. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 11:08  
44. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 11:08  
46. Christopher Norway OK Moss 11:10  
47. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 11:21  
48. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:24  
49. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 11:26  *****
50. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:36  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 11:42  
52. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 11:55  
53. Ivar Lundanes (2) Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:06  
54. thomar_seis Italy TST 12:09  
55. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 12:14  
56. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 12:29  
57. peterle (2) Germany Semper O 12:32  
58. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 12:35  
59. Mat6911 France LRACO 12:42  
60. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 12:46  
61. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 13:36  
62. Bibilion (2) France Lyon 13:48  
63. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 13:51  
64. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 13:52  
65. frOls Norway OK Moss 14:16  
66. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 14:47  
67. jeb France VSO 15:50  
68. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:53  
69. mxh Australia PO-A 16:34  
70. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 16:51  
71. Raamund Norway Stord IL 17:01  
72. moho Germany ESV-DD 17:05  
73. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:24  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
frOls (2) Norway OK Moss dnf