Catching Features

Remendo - Norte - Middle 1

Open:08:00 Dec 22 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 31 2006
Map:/Casas Velhas - Remendo - Norte/events/Casas Velhas - Remendo - Norte/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Nuno Pires
Description:Partial Mora 2006 WRE real map from Portugal. Thanks to CPOC owners!!! My first OCAD convertion... My course planning... Only trees are pine, not olive.. If you like, there's more to come...
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

113 official (+17 reruns) 17 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:41  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:13  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:17  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 26:26  
5. jover Belgium OMEGA 26:27  *****
6. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 26:50  *****
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 27:12  *****
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:17  
9. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 27:23  
10. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 27:40  
11. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 27:51  *****
12. Théo France JOG 27:57  
13. lucasbasset France JOG 28:00  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:05  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:06  
16. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 28:13  
17. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 28:14  
18. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:32  *****
19. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 28:35  
20. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:39  
21. julien France coatarmor 29 28:40  
22. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 28:45  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:53  
24. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 29:15  
25. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 29:31  
26. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:32  *****
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:36  
28. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 29:38  
29. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 29:42  
30. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 29:51  
31. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:00  
32. mb Norway FSK 30:14  
33. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:18  
34. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 30:19  
35. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 30:24  
36. Mat6911 France LRACO 31:13  
37. mike denver Costa Rica 31:29  
38. scary Norway Asker SK 31:37  
39. SchIve Norway Halden SK 31:41  
40. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:56  
41. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 32:25  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 32:58  
43. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 33:03  *****
44. Nails United Kingdom SYO 33:10  
45. CalleR Finland JRV 33:28  
46. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 33:50  
47. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:08  
48. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 34:19  
49. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 34:28  
50. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 35:34  
51. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 36:43  
52. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 36:56  
53. olive France esat 37:34  
54. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 37:52  
55. offa Sweden Tuna 38:15  
56. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 38:32  
56. jeb France VSO 38:32  
58. Masken Sweden OK Linné 38:35  
59. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 39:19  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:13  *****
61. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 40:32  
62. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 40:36  
63. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 40:46  
64. kajari Finland 41:13  
65. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 41:24  
66. Bibilion France Lyon 41:28  *****
67. agustincb Spain Calasparra 41:49  
68. TottaNN Sweden tgok 41:56  
69. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 41:59  
70. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 42:03  *****
71. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 43:31  
72. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 43:34  
73. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 43:46  
74. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 44:52  
75. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 46:02  
76. m-a Norway kil 46:33  
77. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 46:49  
78. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 47:20  *****
79. roger France marco 51:13  
80. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 53:03  
81. arthur United States ROC/CNYO 58:47  
82. Genar D Belgium TROL 60:31  
83. Alfred Netherlands UZO 67:50  
84. Tomten Sweden Ronneby OK 127:38  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
gla Finland OJO dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
all Sweden VBOL dnf  
sabbis Finland dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  *****
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team dnf  
silva Samoa coa dnf  
Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge dnf  
Matilda New Zealand VBOL dnf