Catching Features

[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying)

Open:06:00 Jan 06 2007
Close:06:00 Jan 13 2007
Map:/Pevi_04012007/events/Sprint/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Pevi
Description:30 best runners are qualified to a final (take a look at the 'series' -page on the web). Beware of small unmapped cliffs and boulders. Bold cliffs without hooks are impassable.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

180 official (+34 reruns) 20 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:37  *****
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:18  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:23  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:30  
5. mike denver Costa Rica 15:34  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:34  
7. Jones Italy TST 15:46  
8. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 16:02  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:03  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:06  
11. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 16:07  
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:08  
13. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:09  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:12  
15. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:13  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:14  
17. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:18  
17. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:18  
19. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:21  
19. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:21  *****
19. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:21  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:22  
23. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:24  
24. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 16:25  
25. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:28  
26. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:29  
27. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:31  *****
28. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:32  
29. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:33  
30. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:35  
31. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:36  
32. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:37  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:41  
34. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:52  
35. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:56  
36. wolfi Austria WAT 16:59  
37. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:03  
38. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:10  
39. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:24  
40. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:26  
40. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:26  *****
42. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:28  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 17:31  
43. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:31  
45. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:34  
46. Thorne Finland JRV 17:35  
46. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:35  
48. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:39  
49. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:40  
50. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:43  
51. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:45  
51. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:45  
53. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:50  
54. frOls Norway OK Moss 17:52  
55. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:59  
56. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:00  
57. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:01  
58. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 18:06  
59. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:08  
60. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:09  
61. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 18:11  
62. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:12  *****
63. Blackburn Finland TP 18:19  
64. Mats Norway Halden SK 18:24  
65. wagner Norway KSOL 18:27  
65. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:27  
67. Pim France HVO 18:28  
68. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 18:30  
69. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:33  
70. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:40  
71. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:46  
72. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:47  
72. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:47  
74. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 18:54  
75. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:05  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:10  *****
77. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 19:25  
78. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 19:35  
79. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 19:37  
80. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:38  
81. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:41  
82. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 19:52  
83. kajari Finland 20:18  
84. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:36  
85. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:37  *****
86. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 20:43  
87. Tom Italy NTNUI 20:50  
88. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 20:53  
89. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:59  
90. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 21:01  
91. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 21:21  
92. Wasted Sweden IFK 21:23  
93. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:25  
93. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 21:25  
95. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:31  *****
96. TottaNN Sweden tgok 21:36  
97. Julien_ France COTS 21:43  
98. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 21:47  
99. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 21:49  
99. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 21:49  
101. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 21:56  
102. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 22:06  
103. Segisteg Sweden 22:10  
104. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:18  
105. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 22:27  
106. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 22:28  
107. mila Finland 22:32  
108. agustincb Spain Calasparra 22:55  
109. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 22:59  
109. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:59  
111. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 23:04  
112. OJ United Kingdom SYO 23:20  
113. Often Norway Tynset 23:37  
114. Bibilion France Lyon 23:39  
115. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:58  
116. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 24:19  
117. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 24:28  
118. Genar D Belgium TROL 24:49  
119. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 25:10  
120. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 25:28  
121. Mankan Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 25:31  
122. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:32  
123. gildo Portugal COC 25:45  
124. hea Sweden VBOL 25:52  
125. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 26:11  
126. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:48  
127. Felfri Columbia 27:11  
128. bart v Belgium Omega 27:26  
129. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 27:55  
130. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 28:10  
131. Per E Norway OL Trollelg 28:51  
132. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:09  
133. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 29:29  
134. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 29:40  
135. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 30:39  
136. Q United Kingdom NOC 30:42  
137. mxh Australia PO-A 30:46  
138. JDP United States QOC 32:27  
139. silva Samoa coa 32:29  
140. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 33:47  
141. Labal France LOA 34:02  
142. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 34:29  
143. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 36:41  
144. stockholm Belgium 38:30  
145. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 38:33  
146. AnttiT Finland Olavin Rasti 41:07  
147. AlanP France Annecy SO 42:05  
148. sparven Sweden IKHP 63:45  
149. ninja Switzerland OLJG Holde 69:55  
Lars Norway NN dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
fartleck France COL dnf  
yobbienteer Australia Red Roos dnf  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
chriscol France COL dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG dnf  *****
Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf