Catching Features

Saxemara sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 08 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 15 2007
Map:/Saxemara/events/Sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Torgny
Description:Part of a real map.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

146 official (+45 reruns) 14 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:17  *****
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:23  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:34  
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:34  
5. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:42  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:48  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:54  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:55  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:04  
10. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:11  
11. mike denver Costa Rica 14:19  
12. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:20  
13. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:25  *****
14. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:37  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:48  
16. Jones Italy TST 14:55  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:56  
18. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:58  
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:01  *****
20. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:02  
21. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:04  
22. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:07  
23. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:09  
24. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:13  
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:13  
26. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 15:25  
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:49  
28. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:57  *****
28. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:57  *****
28. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 15:57  
31. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:59  
32. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:07  
33. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:15  
34. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:26  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:31  
36. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:33  
37. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:37  
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:01  
39. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 17:06  
40. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:09  *****
41. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 17:12  
42. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 17:15  
43. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:20  
44. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 17:22  
44. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:22  
46. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:37  *****
47. Blackburn Finland TP 17:48  
48. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:02  
49. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:03  
50. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:17  
51. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 19:50  
52. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:51  
53. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:53  
54. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:57  
54. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:57  
56. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:00  
57. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 20:11  
58. Segisteg Sweden 21:13  
59. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 22:06  
60. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:56  
61. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:05  
62. wagner Norway KSOL 23:10  
63. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 23:38  
64. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:07  
65. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 24:35  
66. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 25:09  
67. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 25:12  
68. kajari Finland 25:26  
69. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 25:28  
70. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 26:11  
71. Wasted Sweden IFK 27:15  
72. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:16  *****
73. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 27:30  
74. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 27:50  
75. Masken Sweden OK Linné 28:08  
76. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 28:43  
77. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 31:19  *****
78. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 32:35  
79. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 33:07  
80. bart v Belgium Omega 33:32  
81. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 35:25  
82. JDP United States QOC 36:21  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:53  
84. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 42:29  
85. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 52:29  
86. TR Finland RaLu 65:11  
87. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 69:07  
88. mxh Australia PO-A 94:33  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
Felfri Columbia dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
chriscol France COL dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
camille France GO 78 dnf  
Nick Walker England Wrekin Orienteers dnf