Catching Features

V-Cup 01

Open:07:00 Feb 02 2007
Close:07:00 Feb 17 2007
Map:/Vestmarka01/events/Vestmarka01/day1/Sprint01.course
Created by:jover
Description:READ CF-FORUM: topic VESTMARKA CUP under NEWS !!! FOR ALL 16-DAYS !!!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

229 official (+30 reruns) 13 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:11  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:21  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:22  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:26  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:29  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:34  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:37  
8. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:39  
9. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:40  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:46  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:48  
12. Jones Italy TST 15:49  
13. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:52  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:53  
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:00  
16. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:01  
17. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:03  
18. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:05  
18. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:05  
18. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:05  
21. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:07  
22. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:09  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:10  
24. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 16:12  
25. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:13  
26. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:15  
27. too fast! France theteam 16:17  
28. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:19  
29. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:20  
30. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:22  
31. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:23  
32. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:24  
33. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:26  
34. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 16:27  
35. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:28  
36. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:31  
37. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:33  
38. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:36  
39. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:38  
39. Théo France JOG 16:38  
41. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:41  
42. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:44  
43. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 16:46  *****
44. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:49  *****
44. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 16:49  
46. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:52  *****
47. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:57  
47. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:57  
49. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:59  
50. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:07  
50. mike denver Costa Rica 17:07  
52. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:08  
52. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:08  
54. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:13  
55. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:14  
56. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 17:22  
57. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:30  
58. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:32  
58. Wasted Sweden IFK 17:32  
60. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 17:34  
61. Mélanie France HVO 17:35  
62. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:39  
63. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 17:43  
64. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:45  
65. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 17:46  
66. OJ United Kingdom SYO 17:49  
67. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 17:56  
68. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 17:58  
69. Thorne Finland JRV 17:59  
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:01  *****
71. julien France coatarmor 29 18:05  
72. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:09  *****
73. henke b Sweden Kils OK 18:14  
73. Morten Norway Kongsberg OL 18:14  
75. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:19  
75. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 18:19  
77. lynxet France GO78 18:20  
78. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:22  
78. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 18:22  
80. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:24  
81. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:25  
82. Pim France HVO 18:29  
83. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:31  
84. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 18:33  
85. kajari Finland 18:37  
86. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 18:40  
87. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 18:44  
87. Julien_ France COTS 18:44  
89. camille France GO 78 18:58  
90. olive France esat 18:59  
91. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 19:00  
92. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:01  *****
92. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 19:01  
94. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:04  
95. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 19:05  
95. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 19:05  
95. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 19:05  
98. Segisteg Sweden 19:09  
99. Pantse Finland YP 19:15  
100. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 19:19  
100. CalleR Finland JRV 19:19  
102. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:22  
103. gab France vhso 19:29  
104. wagner Norway KSOL 19:34  
105. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:37  
106. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 19:38  
107. Løpe Norway Mook 19:41  
107. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:41  
109. Mchal21 France dijon 19:48  
110. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 19:57  
111. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:03  
112. Kripaps Latvia Riga 20:09  
113. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:13  
114. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 20:16  
115. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 20:20  
116. liske Belgium ARDOC 20:21  
116. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 20:21  
118. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 20:25  
119. jeb France VSO 20:27  
120. offa Sweden Tuna 20:41  
121. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 20:43  
122. Jonte Sweden GMOK 20:52  
123. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:56  
123. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 20:56  
125. bzou France Dijon 20:57  
126. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:05  
127. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 21:06  
128. frOls Norway OK Moss 21:24  
128. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 21:24  
130. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 21:28  
131. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 21:29  
132. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 21:42  
133. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 21:48  
134. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 21:50  
135. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 21:52  
136. Cristina United States TSN 22:03  
136. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 22:03  
138. Often Norway Tynset 22:13  
139. borisgr United States OK Linné 22:15  
140. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 22:19  
141. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 22:41  
142. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 22:48  
143. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 22:49  
144. EBuckley United States SLOC 22:52  
145. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 23:00  
146. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:19  
147. AlanP France Annecy SO 23:25  
148. TR Finland RaLu 23:39  
149. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:49  
149. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 23:49  
151. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 24:02  
151. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:02  *****
153. Jaunis Finland OK77 24:04  
154. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 24:08  
155. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 24:12  
156. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 24:16  
156. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 24:16  
158. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:18  
159. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 24:29  
160. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 24:36  
161. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 24:45  
162. Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers 24:48  
163. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:51  
164. chissick Israel Galilee 24:56  
165. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 24:57  
166. mxh Australia PO-A 25:04  
167. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:05  *****
168. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 25:14  
169. skymoon France CRCO 25:53  
170. agustincb Spain Calasparra 25:56  
171. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 26:09  
172. JDP United States QOC 26:25  
173. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 26:39  
174. Audun Resser Norway Kongsberg O-lag 26:57  
175. Q United Kingdom NOC 27:13  
176. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 27:27  
177. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 27:31  
178. MapRunner Great Britain HH 27:49  
179. Stones Norway Modum OL 28:19  
180. Nooa Finland KuoSu 28:23  
181. Genar D Belgium TROL 30:05  
182. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 30:50  
183. Hasse Mård Sweden OK Ravinen 31:00  
184. freddyg Togo guy 31:20  
185. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 31:33  
186. bart v Belgium Omega 31:50  
187. Tomten Sweden Ronneby OK 32:25  
188. Alfred Netherlands UZO 34:11  
189. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 36:43  
190. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:13  
191. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 37:36  
192. CoachCoen United Kingdom BOK 38:00  
193. Bricketorparn Sweden OK Djerf 38:41  
194. Bridge Great Britain ShUOC 43:19  
195. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 44:08  
196. Eivind R Norway Kongsberg O-lag 54:58  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
grecus Italy dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
PaulT Great Britain CLOK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Avanti Finland NiPy dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
samir Iran OL Teheran dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Frederic PAILLOT France dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Tyra OL Sweden Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jonesi Switzerland OLG Kakowa dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
KatieQ Bhutan DrongO dnf