Catching Features

V-Cup 10

Open:07:00 Feb 03 2007
Close:07:00 Feb 17 2007
Map:/Vestmarka10/events/Vestmarka10/day1/Downhillrace.course
Created by:jover
Description:See info on forum. This is the downhillrace... Maybe you'll have to climb a few meters, but it won't be much...
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

155 official (+23 reruns) 12 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:09  
2. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 9:12  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 9:13  
4. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 9:18  
5. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:23  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:25  
7. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 9:32  *****
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:32  
9. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:36  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:41  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:41  
12. too fast! France theteam 9:42  
13. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:43  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:45  
15. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 9:47  
15. Théo France JOG 9:47  
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:48  
18. mike denver Costa Rica 9:50  
18. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:50  *****
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 9:51  
21. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:56  
22. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:58  
23. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:01  
24. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:02  
25. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 10:05  
26. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:07  
26. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:07  
28. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:09  
29. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 10:10  
30. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 10:12  
31. Strand Sweden GMOK 10:13  
32. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:14  
33. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:15  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:19  
35. Julien_ France COTS 10:21  
36. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:25  
36. wagner Norway KSOL 10:25  
38. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:34  
39. Mélanie France HVO 10:36  
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:40  
40. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:40  
42. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:41  
43. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:42  
44. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 10:43  
45. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 10:49  
46. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:53  
46. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 10:53  
48. OJ United Kingdom SYO 11:06  
49. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:13  *****
50. kajari Finland 11:14  
50. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 11:14  
52. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:17  
53. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:28  *****
54. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:29  
55. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 11:35  
56. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:41  
57. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:42  *****
58. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:49  
59. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 11:50  
60. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:13  
61. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 12:14  
62. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 12:16  
63. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:34  
64. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:50  
65. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:53  
66. Genar D Belgium TROL 12:58  
67. camille France GO 78 13:02  
67. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:02  
69. olive France esat 13:07  
70. Kripaps Latvia Riga 13:14  
71. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 13:18  
72. liske Belgium ARDOC 13:19  
73. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:23  *****
74. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 13:24  
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:24  
76. 1 Burma 13:44  
77. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 13:49  
78. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 13:54  
79. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 13:58  
80. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 14:13  
81. JDP United States QOC 14:20  
82. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 14:25  
83. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:35  
83. Pim France HVO 14:35  
85. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 14:43  
86. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 14:48  
87. chissick Israel Galilee 14:53  
88. offa Sweden Tuna 15:27  
88. TR Finland RaLu 15:27  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:35  
91. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:38  
92. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:01  
93. henke b Sweden Kils OK 16:05  
94. bzou France Dijon 16:10  
95. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 16:14  
96. Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers 16:26  
97. Segisteg Sweden 16:28  
98. Jonesi Switzerland OLG Kakowa 16:46  
99. Morten Norway Kongsberg OL 16:51  
100. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:56  
101. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 17:04  
102. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:11  
103. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 17:17  
104. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 17:37  
105. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:30  
106. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:47  
107. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:49  
108. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 18:50  
109. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 19:26  
110. Cristina United States TSN 19:36  
111. samir Iran OL Teheran 20:27  
112. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 20:42  
113. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:15  
114. TottaNN Sweden tgok 21:28  
115. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 22:22  
116. DJ Schorah Great Britain DEE 22:45  
117. Eivind R Norway Kongsberg O-lag 23:12  
118. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 25:54  
119. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:22  
120. MapRunner Great Britain HH 34:33  
121. AlanP France Annecy SO 38:42  
122. CoachCoen United Kingdom BOK 42:45  
123. Hårek Norway hiST 45:22  
124. freddyg Togo guy 46:22  
skymoon France CRCO dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Avanti Finland NiPy dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Tomten Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jüri Estonia OK Võru dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Pilot United Kingdom RAFO dnf  
Harald Hermanrud Denmark Odense OK dnf