Catching Features

V-Cup 13

Open:07:00 Feb 03 2007
Close:07:00 Feb 17 2007
Map:/Vestmarka13/events/Vestmarka13/day1/Sprint02.course
Created by:jover
Description:See forum
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

106 official (+7 reruns) 11 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:38  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:31  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:40  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 21:42  
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:48  
6. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:54  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:56  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:00  
9. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 22:02  
10. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:06  
10. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 22:06  
12. too fast! France theteam 22:08  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:15  
14. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:23  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:31  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:38  
17. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:53  
18. mike denver Costa Rica 22:56  
19. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 23:01  
20. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 23:02  
21. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:05  
22. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:06  *****
23. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 23:11  *****
24. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 23:12  
25. henke b Sweden Kils OK 23:16  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:21  
27. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:28  
28. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:43  
29. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:46  
29. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 23:46  
31. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 23:47  
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:00  
33. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 24:35  
34. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 24:41  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:42  
36. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:58  
37. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 25:07  
37. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 25:07  
39. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 25:08  
40. frOls Norway OK Moss 25:14  
41. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 25:22  
42. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 25:26  
43. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 25:32  
44. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:36  
45. Genar D Belgium TROL 25:37  
46. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 25:49  
47. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 25:59  
48. Pim France HVO 26:01  
49. wagner Norway KSOL 26:06  
50. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 26:08  
51. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:15  
52. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:41  
53. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:42  
54. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:14  *****
55. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 28:01  
56. kajari Finland 28:04  
57. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 28:25  
58. liske Belgium ARDOC 28:31  
59. Kripaps Latvia Riga 28:40  
60. Mat6911 France LRACO 28:54  
61. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:55  
62. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 29:00  
63. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:10  
64. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:18  
65. olive France esat 29:20  
66. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 29:46  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:54  
68. jeb France VSO 30:25  
69. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 31:03  
70. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:52  
71. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 32:26  
72. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 32:50  
73. AlanP France Annecy SO 33:11  
74. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 33:14  
75. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 33:23  
76. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 33:26  
77. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 33:31  
78. Cristina United States TSN 33:47  
79. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 34:45  
80. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 34:46  
81. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 35:41  
82. offa Sweden Tuna 36:05  
83. bzou France Dijon 36:40  
84. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 36:46  
85. PaulT Great Britain CLOK 38:37  
86. JDP United States QOC 39:26  
87. freddyg Togo guy 39:32  
88. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 40:59  
89. Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers 46:32  
90. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 51:36  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
chissick Israel Galilee dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Avanti Finland NiPy dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Tyra OL Sweden Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering dnf