Catching Features

Kofola sprint2

Open:00:15 Feb 08 2007
Close:06:45 Feb 17 2007
Map:/Kofola map/events/Kofola map/day1/Kofola course .course
Created by:Vicko
Description:This is the same map and course as before. Voitoi corrected it, so I hope it works ok. You can find part of the map on the page: www.hlubola.wz.cz
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

139 official (+21 reruns) 13 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:46  *****
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:49  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:57  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:57  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:08  
6. mike denver Costa Rica 16:24  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:28  
7. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:28  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:31  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:31  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:35  
12. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 16:37  *****
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:39  
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:40  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:42  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:46  
16. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:46  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:47  
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:48  
20. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:50  
21. Julien_ France COTS 17:00  
22. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:01  
23. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:03  
23. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:03  
25. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 17:05  
25. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:05  
27. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:10  
27. frOls Norway OK Moss 17:10  
29. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 17:14  
30. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:22  
30. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 17:22  
32. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:24  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:25  
34. Strand Sweden GMOK 17:26  
35. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:30  
35. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:30  
37. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:32  
38. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 17:39  
39. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:40  
40. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:41  
41. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 17:49  
42. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:56  
43. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:57  
44. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:00  
45. Michol Libya 18:05  
46. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:06  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 18:13  *****
48. Blackburn Finland TP 18:17  
49. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:23  
50. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:25  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:32  
51. olive France esat 18:32  
53. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:33  
54. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 18:35  
55. Pim France HVO 18:37  
56. kajari Finland 18:44  
57. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:45  
58. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:46  *****
58. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:46  
60. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 18:47  
61. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 18:51  
62. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 18:52  
63. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 18:56  
64. Mélanie France HVO 19:05  
65. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:06  
66. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 19:11  
67. Segisteg Sweden 19:15  
68. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:17  
69. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 19:19  
70. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 19:20  
71. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:21  
72. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:23  
72. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 19:23  
74. Løpe Norway Mook 19:24  
75. moumoutte France HVO 19:25  
76. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 19:26  
77. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 19:31  
78. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:32  
78. Often Norway Tynset 19:32  
80. MapRunner Great Britain HH 19:48  
81. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:49  
81. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 19:49  
83. Jonesi Switzerland OLG Kakowa 19:51  
84. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 19:54  
85. jeb France VSO 19:56  
86. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 20:02  
87. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:09  *****
88. piel France ACA 20:12  
89. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 20:13  
90. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 20:23  
91. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 20:26  
92. Josh Australia NCN 20:30  
93. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:09  
94. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 21:13  
95. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:23  
96. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 21:42  
97. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 21:45  
98. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:50  
98. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 21:50  
100. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 22:11  
101. Genar D Belgium TROL 22:12  
102. O-Outan France Thai'O 22:20  
103. bzou France Dijon 22:21  
104. Cristina United States TSN 22:26  
105. Audun Resser Norway Kongsberg O-lag 22:35  
106. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 22:36  
107. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 22:40  
108. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 22:46  
109. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:03  
110. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 23:51  
111. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 24:24  
112. samir Iran OL Teheran 24:40  
113. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 24:44  
113. mxh Australia PO-A 24:44  
115. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 25:30  
116. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 25:56  
117. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 26:45  
118. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 26:58  
119. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 27:24  
120. Frederic PAILLOT France 27:54  
121. freddyg Togo guy 27:59  
122. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:03  
123. tuuse59 Finland TuuSe 29:59  
124. Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers 30:37  
125. uschi Germany Spaßvogel 31:38  
126. richardm United Kingdom clok 32:19  
127. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 39:44  
128. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 49:12  
Tyson Australia Southern Arrows dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Geten Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
1 Burma dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna dnf  
spoutnik France ASQ dnf  
camille France GO 78 dnf  
Peter Roberts United Kingdom Ebor dnf