Catching Features

A-tour 1

Open:05:00 Feb 14 2007
Close:05:00 Feb 27 2007
Map:/Archidona_1/events/Archidona_1/day1/Warm-up event.course
Created by:Pale
Description:First part of a big tour. There will be more information in the forum.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

197 official (+35 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:50  *****
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:53  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:53  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:56  
5. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 7:59  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:00  
6. Théo France JOG 8:00  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:02  
9. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 8:03  *****
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 8:04  
10. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 8:04  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:05  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:07  
13. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 8:07  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:08  
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:10  
17. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:11  
17. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:11  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:12  
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 8:17  
21. offa Sweden Tuna 8:20  
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:20  
23. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 8:22  
24. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 8:24  
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 8:24  
24. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 8:24  
27. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:26  
27. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:26  
29. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 8:27  
30. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:28  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:29  *****
31. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:29  
31. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 8:29  
34. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 8:30  
34. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 8:30  *****
36. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 8:33  
37. mike denver Costa Rica 8:35  
38. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 8:36  
38. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:36  
38. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 8:36  
38. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:36  
42. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 8:37  
42. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 8:37  
44. frOls Norway OK Moss 8:40  
44. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:40  
44. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:40  
44. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:40  
48. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:41  
48. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 8:41  
50. Thorne Finland JRV 8:46  
51. Eirik Norway NTNUI 8:48  
52. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 8:49  
53. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 8:50  
53. wagner Norway KSOL 8:50  
53. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 8:50  
56. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:52  
56. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:52  
58. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 8:53  
58. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:53  
60. hea Sweden VBOL 8:56  
61. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 8:57  
62. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:02  
63. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:03  
64. Champ Scotland Bsk 9:04  
65. bzou France Dijon 9:07  
66. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 9:08  
66. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 9:08  
68. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 9:09  
68. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 9:09  
70. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 9:10  
71. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 9:12  
72. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:13  
73. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 9:14  
74. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 9:15  
75. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 9:17  
75. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 9:17  
75. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:17  
75. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:17  
79. sjokan Sweden Täby 9:18  
80. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 9:20  
81. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:23  
82. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 9:24  
83. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:25  
83. Pim France HVO 9:25  
85. julien France coatarmor 29 9:26  
86. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:29  
87. nilmag Sweden LOK 9:30  
88. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 9:32  
89. Michol Libya 9:33  
89. Jonte Sweden GMOK 9:33  
91. Mélanie France HVO 9:34  
91. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 9:34  
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:35  
93. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 9:35  
95. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 9:36  
96. Mat6911 France LRACO 9:37  
97. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 9:38  
97. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 9:38  
99. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 9:39  
99. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 9:39  
101. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:40  
102. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:41  
103. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 9:42  
103. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 9:42  
105. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 9:49  
106. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 9:50  
107. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 9:52  
108. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 9:57  
109. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 10:00  
110. olive France esat 10:02  
111. Pilot United Kingdom RAFO 10:07  
112. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 10:14  
113. Mitsku Finland 10:16  
114. Segisteg Sweden 10:17  
114. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:17  
116. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 10:19  
117. samir Iran OL Teheran 10:20  
117. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:20  
119. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 10:21  
120. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:22  
121. kajari Finland 10:23  
122. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 10:24  
123. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:37  
124. Sami Norway Freidig 10:38  
125. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 10:39  
126. jeb France VSO 10:40  
126. AlanP France Annecy SO 10:40  
128. nighto France COTS 10:46  
129. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 10:50  
130. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 10:53  
130. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 10:53  
132. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 10:55  
132. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 10:55  
134. liske Belgium ARDOC 10:56  
134. O-Outan France Thai'O 10:56  
136. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 10:57  
137. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 10:59  
138. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:00  
139. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:04  
140. DEDE France ESAT 11:06  
141. metalrulz France dijon 11:12  
141. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:12  
143. GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 11:19  
144. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 11:20  
145. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 11:26  
146. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 11:30  
147. ssgu Norway gjovard 11:36  
148. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 11:38  
149. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 11:40  
150. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 11:41  
151. camille France GO 78 11:43  
152. Harald Hermanrud Denmark Odense OK 11:44  
153. mam Laos mama 11:54  
154. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 11:58  
155. Charlotte France OK Hällen 12:08  
156. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 12:12  
157. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 12:26  
158. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 13:04  
159. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 13:05  
159. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 13:05  
161. mxh Australia PO-A 13:07  
161. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 13:07  
163. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 13:11  
164. JDP United States QOC 13:16  
165. skimber United Kingdom DVO 13:38  
166. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 13:49  
167. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 13:56  
168. Willy United Kingdom cog 14:00  
169. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 14:11  
170. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 14:13  
171. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 14:17  
172. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:22  
173. bart v Belgium Omega 14:29  
174. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 14:30  
175. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 14:35  
176. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:43  
177. CGR United Kingdom ebor 14:48  
178. Wasted Sweden IFK 14:54  
179. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:08  
180. Jonesi Switzerland OLG Kakowa 15:47  
181. TR Finland RaLu 16:00  
182. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 17:12  
183. MapRunner Great Britain HH 17:34  
184. Peter Roberts United Kingdom Ebor 17:51  
185. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 18:53  
186. SlowJoe Bahrain BOC 19:08  
187. querem France orientalp 20:02  
188. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 20:31  
189. francois France bros 21:25  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf