Catching Features

Sprint

Open:16:00 Jul 26 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 01 2005
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Park-O.course
Created by:mb
Description:
Avg Rating:1.4 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

64 official (+24 reruns) 17 comments

1. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 16:55  *****
2. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:05  *****
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:06  *****
4. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 17:25  *****
4. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 17:25  
6. Mélanie France HVO 17:32  
7. Tobbelobbe Sweden 17:35  *****
8. biggins United States CSU 17:36  
9. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 17:39  *****
10. midori Russian Federation iskatel 17:42  
11. frog Grenada run tan plan 17:46  
12. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:53  
13. fir Russian Federation Iskatel 18:01  
14. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 18:04  *****
15. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 18:05  
16. Pantse Finland YP 18:09  
16. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 18:09  
18. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 18:11  
18. Ben France TAD 18:11  
18. Strand Sweden GMOK 18:11  
21. Sami Norway Freidig 18:26  *****
22. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:27  *****
23. Blackburn Finland TP 18:30  *****
24. kola Russian Federation iskatel 18:47  
25. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:52  
26. Champ Scotland Bsk 18:54  
27. Dan K Great Britain DVO 19:00  
28. Philou France LOA 19:02  
29. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 19:05  
30. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 19:21  
30. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:21  *****
32. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:32  
33. Kripaps Latvia Riga 19:35  
34. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 19:36  
35. chepls United Kingdom EUOC 19:38  
36. Locloc France HVO 19:40  
37. fatboy United Kingdom SPLOT 19:45  
38. CalleR Finland JRV 19:50  
39. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:57  
40. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 20:00  
41. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 20:07  
42. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 20:08  
43. Martin Great Britain SYO 20:15  
44. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 20:17  
45. Maxx France TAD 20:33  *****
46. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:36  
47. querem France orientalp 22:07  
48. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 23:27  
49. BLegg United States ORCA 23:43  
50. Antoine France TAD 26:51  *****
51. Christopher Norway OK Moss 27:35  
52. JD United States QOC 27:55  
53. pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 34:56  
54. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 36:21  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
Mat Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
Lars Norway NN dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Gates Haiti Tumiza dnf