Catching Features

[OCAD]Voronezh sprint

Open:05:00 Mar 05 2007
Close:04:45 Mar 18 2007
Map:/Âîðîíåæ1/events/Voronezh/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Dan "Bandanos"
Description:Real map and real course.Handdrawn. Pls comment. (maybe twill be more interesting in night mode...don't know)
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

149 official (+25 reruns) 11 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:31  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 25:02  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:07  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:08  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:10  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:11  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:12  *****
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:17  
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:22  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:25  
10. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:25  
12. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 25:29  *****
13. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:31  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:33  
15. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:34  
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:37  
17. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:38  *****
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:41  
19. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 25:42  
20. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 25:43  
21. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:49  
21. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 25:49  
23. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:52  
23. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:52  
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 26:04  
26. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 26:05  
27. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 26:06  
28. mike denver Costa Rica 26:08  
28. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 26:08  *****
30. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 26:09  
31. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:10  
32. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 26:12  
33. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 26:13  
33. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 26:13  
33. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:13  
36. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 26:19  
37. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:22  
38. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 26:28  
38. Sasse Sweden IKHP 26:28  
40. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 26:29  
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:30  
42. Michol Libya 26:32  
43. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 26:34  
44. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:51  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 26:51  
46. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 26:57  
47. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 27:08  
48. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 27:12  
49. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 27:13  
50. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 27:23  
51. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 27:27  
52. wagner Norway KSOL 27:31  
53. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:35  
54. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 27:36  
55. borisgr United States OK Linné 27:51  
56. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:06  
56. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 28:06  
58. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 28:12  
58. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 28:12  
58. Örnen Sweden TOK 28:12  
61. vx Norway Tyrving IL 28:14  
62. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 28:20  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:20  
64. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 28:23  
65. Vince le dahut France ASQ 28:24  
66. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 28:29  
67. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 28:38  
68. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 28:39  
68. Wasted Sweden IFK 28:39  
70. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:42  *****
71. Genar D Belgium TROL 28:43  
72. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 28:46  
72. thomar_seis Italy TST 28:46  
74. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 28:47  
75. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 28:55  
76. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 28:57  
77. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 28:58  
78. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 28:59  
79. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 29:02  
80. nilmag Sweden LOK 29:12  
81. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 29:13  
82. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 29:25  
83. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 29:26  
84. Ally Israel Temp OK 29:35  
85. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:39  
86. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 29:42  
87. Løpe Norway Mook 29:47  
88. frOls Norway OK Moss 29:51  
89. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 29:58  
90. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 30:10  
91. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:12  
92. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 30:20  
93. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 30:43  
94. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 30:46  
95. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 30:50  
96. tiagopires Portugal .com 30:51  
97. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 31:03  *****
98. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 31:11  
99. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:30  
100. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:53  
101. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 32:10  
102. Jaunis Finland OK77 32:23  
103. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 32:37  
104. Ajacied Finland 32:51  
105. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 32:53  
106. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 34:14  
107. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 34:36  
108. Frederic PAILLOT France 34:42  
109. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 34:45  
110. olive France esat 34:54  
111. JDP United States QOC 35:11  
112. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 35:20  
113. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 35:26  
114. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 35:45  
115. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 35:55  
116. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 36:20  
117. Adam United States OCIN 38:01  
118. AlanP France Annecy SO 38:10  
119. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 38:46  
120. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 40:04  
121. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 41:11  
122. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:27  
123. TR Finland RaLu 43:11  
124. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:53  
125. dre Belgium trol 44:13  
126. integrall Israel Temp OK 44:20  
127. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 48:42  
128. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 51:12  
129. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 52:01  
130. TT Sweden OK Rodhen 55:33  
131. runwld2 United States WCOC 65:37  
132. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 87:45  
kajari Finland dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  *****
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Chrille89 Sweden Ok Njudung dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna dnf  
clems France ADOC dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf