Catching Features

Sint-Mette 3,3 km

Open:07:00 Mar 21 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 28 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:A lot of routechoices, thanks Jochen for the map. WT: 20 min
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

153 official (+28 reruns) 7 comments

1. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 20:34  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:56  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:05  
4. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:13  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:14  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:15  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:16  
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:36  
9. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 21:46  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:47  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:48  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:54  
12. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:54  
14. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:56  
15. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 21:58  
16. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 22:09  
16. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:09  *****
18. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:15  
19. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 22:16  
20. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:20  *****
21. frOls Norway OK Moss 22:23  
22. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:24  
23. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:35  
24. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:38  
25. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:42  
26. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 22:43  
27. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:51  
28. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 22:52  
29. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:54  
29. lynxet France GO78 22:54  
31. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 22:58  
32. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 23:00  
33. Utt Sweden OK Computer 23:04  
34. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:05  
35. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:07  
36. Tom Italy NTNUI 23:26  *****
37. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 23:32  
38. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 23:48  
39. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:59  
40. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 24:04  
41. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 24:14  
42. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 24:16  
43. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:22  
44. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 24:24  
45. sas Norway n/a 24:26  *****
46. OJ United Kingdom SYO 24:28  
47. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:30  
47. Thorne Finland JRV 24:30  
49. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 24:34  
50. julien France coatarmor 29 24:39  
51. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:40  
52. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:48  
53. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 24:53  
54. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 24:59  
55. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 25:05  
56. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:07  
56. Mogden New Zealand North West 25:07  
58. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 25:14  
59. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:15  
60. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 25:25  
61. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 25:51  
62. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:53  
63. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 25:55  
64. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 25:56  
65. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:07  
66. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 26:15  
67. Wasted Sweden IFK 26:32  
68. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 26:34  
69. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 26:57  
70. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 27:09  
71. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 27:22  
72. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 27:28  
73. hea Sweden VBOL 27:37  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:45  
75. Blackburn Finland TP 28:05  
76. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 28:19  
77. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 28:23  
78. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 28:32  
79. kajari Finland 28:48  
80. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 29:10  
81. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:31  
82. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:55  
83. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:15  
84. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 30:26  
85. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:52  
85. dre Belgium trol 30:52  
87. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 30:54  
88. Ajacied Finland 30:56  *****
89. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 31:11  
90. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 31:22  
91. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 31:30  
92. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 31:38  
93. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 32:04  
94. offa Sweden Tuna 32:09  
95. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 32:13  
96. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 32:17  
97. Örnen Sweden TOK 32:24  
98. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:25  
99. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 33:03  
100. Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin 33:14  
101. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 33:26  
102. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 33:30  
103. nilmag Sweden LOK 33:54  
104. Frederic PAILLOT France 34:35  
104. mila Finland 34:35  
106. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 34:53  
107. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 34:56  
108. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 35:36  
109. Jonte Sweden GMOK 35:58  
110. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 36:48  
111. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 37:38  
112. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 37:39  
112. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 37:39  
114. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 37:42  
115. JDP United States QOC 37:52  
116. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 38:02  
117. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 38:06  *****
118. marief Sweden Lunds OK 38:51  
119. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 38:54  
120. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 39:04  *****
121. Schach Germany SV Wannweil 39:12  
122. francois France bros 39:38  
123. AlanP France Annecy SO 44:09  
124. mlyons United States ROC 44:29  
125. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 44:49  
126. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 48:50  
127. TR Finland RaLu 50:36  
128. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 51:35  
129. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 53:21  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
olle71 Switzerland OLG Bern/UBOL dnf  
sark Yemen Hadschi dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Simpe Sweden Bjurholm dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC dnf  
malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf