Catching Features

Beautiful Fast Sprint

Open:07:00 Mar 24 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 31 2007
Map:/rnd-0nsg0e80sga8ivc72j000sab1c0b8ep1kofcan/events/Central Pomariaville/day1/Course00.course
Created by:David Saianda
Description:Sorry for last course, but this course is really beautiful and fast
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

123 official (+14 reruns) 9 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:13  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 8:14  
3. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:19  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:22  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:26  *****
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:27  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:29  
8. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 8:30  
9. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 8:31  
9. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 8:31  
11. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 8:32  *****
12. Utt Sweden OK Computer 8:33  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:33  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 8:34  
15. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 8:38  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:39  
16. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 8:39  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:42  
18. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 8:42  
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 8:43  
21. Nails United Kingdom SYO 8:45  
21. Blackburn Finland TP 8:45  
23. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 8:47  
23. frOls Norway OK Moss 8:47  
23. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 8:47  
23. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 8:47  
27. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 8:49  
27. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 8:49  
29. Akva Ukraine Odessa 8:50  
30. Julien_ France COTS 8:52  
31. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:53  
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:53  
33. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:54  
34. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 8:56  
34. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 8:56  
36. pette Finland Kangasala SK 8:57  
37. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 9:01  
38. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 9:02  
39. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 9:04  
40. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 9:10  
40. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 9:10  
42. kajari Finland 9:11  
43. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:13  
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 9:15  
44. olive France esat 9:15  
46. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 9:16  
47. sparven Sweden IKHP 9:18  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:18  
49. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 9:20  
50. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 9:21  *****
51. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 9:23  
51. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 9:23  
53. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 9:24  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 9:24  
55. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 9:26  
55. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 9:26  
57. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 9:27  
58. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:28  
58. piel France ACA 9:28  
60. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 9:29  
61. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 9:30  
62. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 9:31  
63. Tom Italy NTNUI 9:32  
64. Ajacied Finland 9:33  
65. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 9:34  
66. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 9:35  
67. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 9:36  
68. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 9:39  
68. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 9:39  
70. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:40  
70. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 9:40  
72. JDP United States QOC 9:41  
73. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 9:42  
74. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 9:48  
75. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 9:53  
76. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:57  
77. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 10:00  
78. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 10:01  
79. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 10:04  
80. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 10:18  
81. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 10:22  
82. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 10:24  
83. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 10:25  
84. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 10:28  
85. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 10:29  
86. dre Belgium trol 10:30  
87. jeb France VSO 10:34  
88. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 10:41  
89. Lars Norway NN 10:42  
90. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:43  
91. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 10:44  
92. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 10:47  
93. Mogden New Zealand North West 11:00  
94. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 11:03  
95. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 11:08  
96. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 11:25  
97. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 11:27  
98. Örnen Sweden TOK 11:28  
99. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:28  
100. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 12:32  
101. LN Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 12:37  
102. roger France marco 13:06  
103. mlyons United States ROC 14:13  
104. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 14:16  
105. logge Sweden ?? 15:06  
106. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 15:22  
107. O-Outan France Thai'O 16:09  
108. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 16:22  
109. manuel Spain ALCON 16:28  
110. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:20  
111. Schach Germany SV Wannweil 19:59  
112. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 23:52  
113. cyrus Switzerland 26:24  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf