Catching Features

[OCAD] Skatas 2

Open:07:00 Mar 29 2007
Close:07:00 Apr 13 2007
Map:/Skatåsetappen02/events/Skatåsetappen02/day1/Course01.course
Created by:jover
Description:Other part of big map. Previous race-comment was wrong, so this time it's 6 tricky with pass-through!!! Still rockfaces NOT passable and watch out you can't get stucked (6)! I like the map, keep concentrated to 6 and take it easy there.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

167 official (+29 reruns) 16 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:56  *****
2. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 19:10  
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:23  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:30  *****
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:32  
6. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 20:29  *****
7. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 20:32  
8. Théo France JOG 20:50  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:54  
10. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 20:56  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:07  
12. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 21:10  
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:14  *****
13. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 21:14  *****
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:18  
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:18  
17. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 21:19  
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:22  
18. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:22  
20. Michol Libya 21:35  
21. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:37  
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:39  
23. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:46  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:47  *****
25. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 21:48  *****
26. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:53  *****
27. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:13  
28. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:17  *****
29. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:20  
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:36  
31. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 22:37  *****
32. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:38  
33. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:45  
34. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 22:51  
35. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 23:03  
36. Sami Norway Freidig 23:17  
37. sas Norway n/a 23:18  
38. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 23:24  
39. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 23:29  
40. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 23:32  
41. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 23:49  
41. Örnen Sweden TOK 23:49  
43. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:54  
44. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 23:59  
45. Julien_ France COTS 24:18  
46. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 24:44  
47. olive France esat 24:47  
48. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:49  
49. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:53  *****
50. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 25:01  
51. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 25:02  
52. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:06  *****
53. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 25:08  
54. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:14  
55. Løpe Norway Mook 25:16  *****
56. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 25:27  
57. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:29  
58. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:32  
59. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 25:42  
60. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 26:07  
61. Aakoo Finland 26:09  
62. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 26:18  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:22  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:32  
65. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:39  
66. gab France vhso 26:52  
66. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 26:52  
68. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 27:00  
69. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 27:12  
70. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 27:24  
70. vx Norway Tyrving IL 27:24  
72. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 27:42  
73. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 28:23  
74. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 28:26  
75. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 28:43  
76. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 28:46  
77. liske Belgium ARDOC 28:59  
78. nilmag Sweden LOK 29:10  
79. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 29:13  
80. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:17  
81. Masken Sweden OK Linné 29:21  
82. Segisteg Sweden 29:59  
83. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:03  
84. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 30:05  
85. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 30:12  
86. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 30:15  
87. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 30:52  
88. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 31:13  
89. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:18  
90. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 31:28  
91. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 31:52  
92. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 32:49  
93. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 33:06  
94. Mogden New Zealand North West 33:16  
95. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 33:18  
96. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 35:13  
97. Tof France Annecy SO 38:55  
98. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 41:05  
99. dre Belgium trol 42:34  
100. avro Sweden IK Stern 47:57  
101. Frederic PAILLOT France 49:53  
102. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 50:14  *****
103. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 50:21  
104. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 51:08  
105. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 52:57  
106. offa Sweden Tuna 57:44  
107. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 60:42  
108. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 62:28  
109. AlanP France Annecy SO 66:37  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jouni Kujala Finland KoS dnf  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
gristwood United Kingdom EWOK dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
mlyons United States ROC dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Joni Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
kennetkarin Sweden Ymer dnf  
Kamenice Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf